Alyssa Satin Capucilli

titlemedia typeISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Adventures of Biscuit with CDHardcover978-1-4351-2646-62010
Bathtime for BiscuitAudio Cassette978-0-06-444299-22002
Bathtime for BiscuitPaperback978-0-06-444264-01999
Bathtime for BiscuitLibrary Binding978-0-7807-9337-81999
Bathtime for BiscuitHardcover978-0-06-027937-01998
Bathtime for Biscuit978-0-06-027938-71998
Bathtime for Biscuit Book and CDAudio CD978-0-06-133538-92007
Bear HugsPaperback978-0-307-26113-72000
Bear HugsLibrary Binding978-0-307-46113-12000
Biscuit 2 Pack: Biscuit Goes to School /Biscuit Finds a FriendPaperback978-0-545-21891-72009
Biscuit 6-Book Set: Biscuit, Biscuit and the Baby, Biscuit Finds a Friend, Biscuit Wins a Prize, Bis   "978-0-545-23856-42010
BiscuitHardcover978-0-06-026197-92006
BiscuitPaperback978-0-06-444212-12006
BiscuitLibrary Binding978-0-06-026198-61996
Biscuit and Friends I Can Read Book and CdHardcover978-0-06-201212-82008
Biscuit and the Baby   "978-0-06-009459-12005
Biscuit and the BabyLibrary Binding978-0-06-009460-72005
Biscuit and the BabyPaperback978-0-06-009461-42005
Biscuit and the BunnyBoard book978-0-694-01518-42003
Biscuit and the Little PupPaperback978-0-06-074172-32007
Biscuit and the Lost Teddy Bear   "978-0-06-117753-82011
Biscuit : BizcochoHardcover978-0-06-029755-82001
Biscuit Board BookBoard book978-0-06-076596-52005
Biscuit Book and CDAudio CD978-0-06-074105-12005
Biscuit Finds a FriendPaperback978-0-06-444243-51998
Biscuit Finds a FriendHardcover978-0-06-027412-21997
Biscuit Finds a FriendPaperback978-0-06-027413-91997
Biscuit Finds a Friend Book and CDAudio CD978-0-06-124772-92007
Biscuit Finds a Friend Book and TapeAudio Cassette978-0-06-029324-62001
Biscuit Gives a GiftBoard book978-0-06-009467-62004
Biscuit Goes CampingPaperback978-0-06-223693-72015
Biscuit Goes to SchoolAudio Cassette978-0-06-009426-32003
Biscuit Goes to SchoolPaperback978-0-06-443616-82003
Biscuit Goes to SchoolLibrary Binding978-0-7569-1450-92003
Biscuit Goes to SchoolHardcover978-0-06-028682-82002
Biscuit Goes to SchoolLibrary Binding978-0-06-028683-52002
Biscuit Goes to School Book and CDAudio CD978-0-06-078686-12005
Biscuit Goes to the Fair: A Pull-the-Tab Word BookBoard book978-0-06-112840-02008
Biscuit Goes to the Park   "978-0-694-01523-82002
Biscuit in the GardenPaperback978-0-06-193504-62013
Biscuit in the GardenHardcover978-0-06-193505-32013
Biscuit Is ThankfulBoard book978-0-694-01519-12003
Biscuit Loves Father's DayPaperback978-0-06-009463-82004
Biscuit Loves Mother's Day   "978-0-06-009462-12004
Biscuit Loves School Giant Lift-the-FlapBoard book978-0-06-009454-62003
Biscuit Loves the LibraryPaperback978-0-06-193506-02014
Biscuit Meets the Class Pet   "978-0-06-117749-12009
Biscuit: More Phonics Fun   "978-0-06-208653-22013
Biscuit Phonics Fun   "978-0-06-143204-02008
Biscuit Plays Ball   "978-0-06-193502-22012
Biscuit Plays BallHardcover978-0-06-193503-92012
Biscuit's 100th Day of SchoolPaperback978-0-06-079467-52006
Biscuit's 123Board book978-0-06-162523-72012
Biscuit's ABCs   "978-0-06-162518-32011
Biscuit's Big FriendHardcover978-0-06-029167-92003
Biscuit's Big FriendLibrary Binding978-0-06-029168-62003
Biscuit's Big FriendPaperback978-0-06-444288-62003
Biscuit's Big FriendLibrary Binding978-0-7569-4388-22003
Biscuit's BirthdayPaperback978-0-06-057845-92005
Biscuit's Christmas   "978-0-694-01516-02000
Biscuit's Christmas Eve   "978-0-06-112836-32007
Biscuit's Christmas Storybook CollectionHardcover978-0-06-228842-42013
Biscuit's Day at the FarmPaperback978-0-06-074169-32007
Biscuit's Earth Day Celebration   "978-0-06-162514-52010
Biscuit's First Beach Day   "978-0-06-162515-22010
Biscuit's First Sleepover   "978-0-06-112842-42008
Biscuit's First Trip   "978-0-06-162524-42010
Biscuit's Fourth of July   "978-0-06-009464-52005
Biscuit's Fun Treasury Omnibus: Four Stories About Everyone's Favorite PuppyHardcover978-0-06-000539-91997
Biscuit's Graduation DayPaperback978-0-06-009465-22005
Biscuit's HanukkahBoard book978-0-06-009469-02005
Biscuit's My First I Can Read Book CollectionPaperback978-0-06-058933-22003
Biscuit's New TrickAudio Cassette978-0-06-444300-52003
Biscuit's New TrickPaperback978-0-06-444308-12001
Biscuit's New Trick   "978-0-06-028067-32000
Biscuit's New TrickLibrary Binding978-0-06-028068-02000
Biscuit's New Trick Book and CDAudio CD978-0-06-176500-12010
Biscuit's Pet & Play Christmas: A Touch & Feel BookBoard book978-0-06-009470-62006
Biscuit's Pet & Play Easter: A Touch & Feel Book   "978-0-06-112839-42008
Biscuit's Pet & Play Halloween   "978-0-06-112833-22007
Biscuit's PicnicHardcover978-0-06-028072-71998
Biscuit's Show and Share DayPaperback978-0-06-112832-52007
Biscuit's Snowy DayBoard book978-0-545-03777-82007
Biscuit's Snowy Day   "978-0-06-009468-32005
Biscuit Storybook CollectionHardcover978-0-06-075904-92004
Biscuit's Valentine's DayPaperback978-0-694-01222-02000
Biscuit's Walk in the WoodsHardcover978-1-61679-496-52010
Biscuit's Walk in the WoodsBoard book978-0-06-162519-02009
Biscuit Takes a WalkPaperback978-0-06-117746-02009
Biscuit Takes a Walk - I Can Read!   "978-0-545-25400-72010
Biscuit TreasuryHardcover978-0-06-029128-02003
Biscuit Visits the Big CityPaperback978-0-06-074166-22007
Biscuit Visits the Big CityHardcover978-0-06-074164-82006
Biscuit Visits the Big CityLibrary Binding978-0-06-074165-52006
Biscuit Visits the DoctorPaperback978-0-06-112843-12008
Biscuit Visits the FarmBoard book978-1-4351-4383-82012
Biscuit Visits the FarmPaperback978-0-694-01526-92002
Biscuit Visits the Petting ZooBoard book978-0-06-162520-62009
Biscuit Visits the Pumpkin Patch   "978-0-06-009466-92004
Biscuit Wants to PlayPaperback978-0-06-444315-92002
Biscuit Wants to PlayHardcover978-0-06-028069-72001
Biscuit Wants to PlayLibrary Binding978-0-06-028070-32001
Biscuit Wins a PrizePaperback978-0-06-009458-42005
Biscuit Wins a PrizeHardcover978-0-06-009455-32003
Biscuit Wins a PrizeLibrary Binding978-0-06-009457-72003
BizcochoPaperback978-0-06-444310-42001
Bizcocho encuentra un amigo   "978-0-06-143526-32008
Bizcocho va a la escuela Biscuit Goes to School   "978-0-545-46201-32012
Buenas noches, mi querido bebé (Good Night, My Darling Baby)Board book978-1-5344-4289-42019
CubsPaperback978-0-7641-1480-92000
Deluxe Potty Book and DVD - HannahGebunden978-0-7641-9496-22009
Deluxe Potty Book and DVD - Henry   "978-0-7641-9494-82009
Emmett and the Bright Blue CapePaperback978-1-4814-5869-62017
Happy Birthday, Biscuit!Hardcover978-0-06-028355-11999
Happy Birthday, Biscuit!Library Binding978-0-06-028361-21999
Happy Easter, Biscuit!Paperback978-0-694-01223-72000
Happy Halloween, Biscuit!   "978-0-694-01220-61999
Happy Thanksgiving, Biscuit!   "978-0-694-01221-31999
Hello, Biscuit!   "978-0-545-07217-52010
Hello, Biscuit!Hardcover978-0-06-028071-01998
I Can Read Biscuit - 6 Book SetPaperback978-0-06-208045-52011
Inside a Barn in the Country: A Rebus Read-along StoryLibrary Binding978-0-590-46999-91995
Inside a Barn in the Country: A Rebus Read-Along StoryPaperback978-0-590-47000-11995
Inside a House That Is Haunted: A Rebus Read-along StoryHardcover978-0-590-99716-41998
Inside a Zoo in the City,Paperback978-0-439-22317-12000
Inside a Zoo in the CityHardcover978-0-590-99715-72000
Katy DuckBoard book978-1-4169-1901-82007
Katy DuckToy978-1-57982-241-5
Katy Duck, Big SisterBoard book978-1-4169-4209-22007
Katy Duck, Center Stage   "978-1-4169-3338-02008
Katy Duck, Dance Star   "978-1-4169-3337-32008
Katy Duck, Dance Star / Katy Duck, Center StagePaperback978-1-4169-8279-12009
Katy Duck Goes to Dance ClassHardcover978-1-4169-6062-12010Aviva Shur
Katy Duck Is a Caterpillar   "978-1-4169-6061-42009
Katy Duck / Katy Duck, Big SisterPaperback978-1-4169-8278-42009
Katy Duck Ready-to-Read Value Pack: Starring Katy Duck; Katy Duck Makes a Friend; Katy Duck Meets the Babysitter; Katy Duck and the Tip-Tip Tap Shoes; Katy Duck, Flower Girl; Katy Duck Goes to Work   "978-1-4814-2600-82014
Kittens   "978-0-7641-1481-62000
Little Spotted CatHardcover978-0-8037-2692-52005
Meet Biscuit!Paperback978-0-06-057846-62005
Merry Christmas, from BiscuitHardcover978-0-694-01522-12001
Mind Your Manners, Biscuit!Paperback978-0-06-112835-62007
Monkey Play   "978-0-375-86993-82012
Mrs. McTats and Her Houseful of Cats   "978-0-689-86991-42004
Mrs McTats and Her Houseful of Cats   "978-0-7434-6206-82003
My Dad and MeHardcover978-1-4169-5828-42009
My Little Animals RabbitBoard book978-0-7641-5238-22000
My Little Animals Seal   "978-0-7641-5239-92000
My Little Animals TigerHardcover978-0-7641-5240-52000
My Mom and Me   "978-1-4169-5829-12009
Panda KissesPaperback978-0-375-84562-82008
Potty Book for Girls, TheHardcover978-0-7641-5231-32000
Potty Book Package - HannahGebunden978-0-7641-9493-12009
Potty Book Package- Henry   "978-0-7641-9492-42009
PuppiesPaperback978-0-7641-1482-32000
Scat, Cat!   "978-0-06-117756-92010
Scholastic Reader Level 2: Inside a House That is Haunted   "978-0-545-28734-02011
Starring Katy Duck   "978-1-4424-1974-22011
The Deluxe Potty Book and DVD Package for Girls: Hannah EditionHardcover978-0-7641-9363-72007
The Potty Book and Doll Package for Boys: Henry Edition   "978-0-7641-9373-62007
The Potty Book and Doll Package for Girls: Hannah EditionHardcover Comic978-0-7641-9374-32007
The Potty Book: For BoysHardcover978-0-7641-5232-02000
The Potty Book with DVD and Doll Package for Boys: Henry Edition   "978-0-7641-9361-32007
The Potty Book with DVD and Doll Package for Girls: Hannah Edition   "978-0-7641-9364-42007
The Potty Movie and Book for Boys   "978-0-7641-9360-62007
Tulip Loves Rex   "978-0-06-209413-12013
What Is Love, Biscuit?Board book978-0-694-01517-72002
Where Is Love, Biscuit?: A Touch & Feel Book   "978-0-06-162521-32009

A.C. · A.S. · Alyssa Capucilli · Alyssa S Capucilli · Alyssa Satin · S.C.

Alfred A. Knopf · Barron's Educational Series · Dial Books · HarperCollins · Merrymakers Distribution · Perfection Learning · Pocket Books · Pratt Institute · Random House · Scholastic · Simon & Schuster

 

Alyssa Savage