Publishers from country group: Malaysia

UNAM (ISBN 978-967-00-...)
LoyarBurok Publications (ISBN 978-967-0102-...)
DERETA (ISBN 978-967-0112-...)
KONSEP LAGENDA SDN BHD (ISBN 978-967-0116-...)
ISBN 978-967-0123-...
JF Publishing Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-0138-...)
Wei-Ling Gallery (ISBN 978-967-0147-...)
IBFIM (ISBN 978-967-0149-...)
ISBN 978-967-0153-...
Sabah Foresty Department (ISBN 978-967-0180-...)
ISBN 978-967-0196-...
ISBN 978-967-0197-...
ISBN 978-967-0199-...
Fo Guang Publications Sdn. Bhd. (ISBN 978-967-0207-...)
ISBN 978-967-0209-...
ISBN 978-967-0217-...
ISBN 978-967-0301-...
ISBN 978-967-0303-...
JY Productions Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-0310-...)
ISBN 978-967-0312-...
Y3K (ISBN 978-967-0328-...)
ISBN 978-967-0352-...
Cengage Learning Asia (ISBN 978-967-0357-...)
Odonata Publishing (Malysia) (ISBN 978-967-0370-...)
Buku Fixi (ISBN 978-967-0374-...)
ISBN 978-967-0380-...
ISBN 978-967-0385-...
Jāmi'at al-'Ulūm al-Islāmīyah al-Mālīzīyah (ISBN 978-967-0393-...)
ISBN 978-967-0404-...
ISBN 978-967-0415-...
Taha Arabic Books (ISBN 978-967-0428-...)
ISBN 978-967-0445-...
ISBN 978-967-0460-...
ISBN 978-967-0487-...
ISBN 978-967-0514-...
ISBN 978-967-0521-...
Islamic Book Trust (ISBN 978-967-0526-...)
ISBN 978-967-0533-...
ISBN 978-967-0534-...
ISBN 978-967-0567-...
ISBN 978-967-0604-...
ISEAS (ISBN 978-967-0630-...)
ISBN 978-967-0635-...
ISBN 978-967-0653-...
ISBN 978-967-0669-...
ISBN 978-967-0681-...
ISBN 978-967-0682-...
ISBN 978-967-0686-...
ISBN 978-967-0705-...
ISBN 978-967-0707-...
ISBN 978-967-0711-...
ISBN 978-967-0712-...
ISBN 978-967-0718-...
JY Productions Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-0722-...)
ISBN 978-967-0723-...
Islamic Book Trust (ISBN 978-967-0729-...)
Buku Fixi (Fixi Novo) (ISBN 978-967-0750-...)
ISBN 978-967-0754-...
ISBN 978-967-0800-...
ISBN 978-967-0809-...
ISBN 978-967-0814-...
ISBN 978-967-0824-...
ISBN 978-967-0831-...
ISBN 978-967-0844-...
Mohd Shahran bin Daud (ISBN 978-967-0846-...)
Schaum Publications (ISBN 978-967-0867-...)
ISBN 978-967-0877-...
ISBN 978-967-0885-...
ISBN 978-967-0888-...
ISBN 978-967-0893-...
ISBN 978-967-0899-...
ISBN 978-967-0906-...
Southwestern Univ (ISBN 978-967-0912-...)
ISBN 978-967-0985-...
Alfred Music (ISBN 978-967-10003-...)
Muzium & Galeri Tuanku Fauziah (ISBN 978-967-10008-...)
RogueArt, Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-10011-...)
ISBN 978-967-10028-...
Vietnamese Outreach Internatio (ISBN 978-967-10054-...)
Alpha Catalyst Consulting (ISBN 978-967-10078-...)
Technopreneurs Association of Malaysia (TeAM) (ISBN 978-967-10122-...)
Precious Pages Resources (ISBN 978-967-10154-...)
ISBN 978-967-10228-...
Word Works (ISBN 978-967-10292-...)
Fourth Revolution Publishing (ISBN 978-967-10358-...)
ARCC (ISBN 978-967-10379-...)
Buku Fixi (ISBN 978-967-10384-...)
Virtual Plaza Sdn. Bhd. (ISBN 978-967-10453-...)
August Publishing (ISBN 978-967-10460-...)
ISBN 978-967-10483-...
Scubazoo Publications (ISBN 978-967-10528-...)
Everest Innovation Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-10582-...)
PingFanQiYe (ISBN 978-967-10603-...)
Didier Millet (ISBN 978-967-10617-...)
Moka Mocha Ink (ISBN 978-967-10663-...)
August Publishing (ISBN 978-967-10698-...)
John Henry (ISBN 978-967-10743-...)
R. Soenarno Holdings SDN BHD (ISBN 978-967-10755-...)
Whole Brain Gateway (ISBN 978-967-10768-...)
E-Magineers (ISBN 978-967-10781-...)
ISBN 978-967-10843-...
Lincoln University College (ISBN 978-967-10937-...)
Victor Lee (ISBN 978-967-10961-...)
ISBN 978-967-11007-...
Muhammad Noor (ISBN 978-967-11012-...)
ISBN 978-967-11043-...
108 Publishing (ISBN 978-967-11074-...)
Borders Resources (ISBN 978-967-11131-...)
Gunananthan Nithyanantham (ISBN 978-967-11205-...)
Alliance Titans Corporation Sdn.Bhd (ISBN 978-967-11286-...)
Sandhya Maarga Holistic Living Resources (ISBN 978-967-11301-...)
ISBN 978-967-11339-...
Color Pen (ISBN 978-967-11355-...)
NETS PRINTWORK (ISBN 978-967-11435-...)
R. H. Jay Publishing (ISBN 978-967-11442-...)
Treasure Mind Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-11489-...)
Creative Dimensions (ISBN 978-967-11609-...)
Trax Publishing (ISBN 978-967-11661-...)
ISBN 978-967-11690-...
ISBN 978-967-11766-...
ISBN 978-967-11784-...
ISBN 978-967-11803-...
ISBN 978-967-11848-...
ISBN 978-967-11861-...
Self (ISBN 978-967-11954-...)
Roar Point Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-11981-...)
Leslie Lai (ISBN 978-967-12041-...)
ISBN 978-967-12064-...
B.B.Books (ISBN 978-967-12203-...)
Dfariz Korporat (ISBN 978-967-12253-...)
ISBN 978-967-12277-...
ISBN 978-967-12312-...
Idzwan Izuddin (ISBN 978-967-12395-...)
ISBN 978-967-12444-...
ISBN 978-967-12448-...
ISBN 978-967-12476-...
Alfred Music (ISBN 978-967-12504-...)
Mohd Shahran bin Daud (ISBN 978-967-12532-...)
Dakwah Corner Publishers (ISBN 978-967-12565-...)
Gabbro Books (ISBN 978-967-12609-...)
Leik Hong (ISBN 978-967-12652-...)
Expat Living Malaysia Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-12679-...)
Enter The Arena (ISBN 978-967-12764-...)
Rev. Paul Packianathan, DD (ISBN 978-967-12886-...)
Joey Yap International Limited (ISBN 978-967-12902-...)
Inside The Twisted Mind of Rifle Range Boy (ISBN 978-967-13153-...)
Chong Lip Phang (ISBN 978-967-13175-...)
Tangerine Advertising (ISBN 978-967-13242-...)
ISBN 978-967-13249-...
Hum Kim Choy (ISBN 978-967-13250-...)
ISBN 978-967-13257-...
ISBN 978-967-13306-...
ISBN 978-967-13401-...
Turtle Dreaming House (ISBN 978-967-13520-...)
ISBN 978-967-13542-...
ISBN 978-967-13796-...
ISBN 978-967-13847-...
ISBN 978-967-14054-...
ISBN 978-967-14173-...
ISBN 978-967-14635-...
ISBN 978-967-14664-...
ISBN 978-967-14700-...
ISBN 978-967-14821-...
ISBN 978-967-14858-...
ISBN 978-967-14933-...
ISBN 978-967-14972-...
ISBN 978-967-14980-...
ISBN 978-967-15489-...
ISBN 978-967-15502-...
ISBN 978-967-15564-...
ISBN 978-967-15689-...
ISBN 978-967-15737-...
ISBN 978-967-15757-...
Oregon Sure Pass (ISBN 978-967-15797-...)
ISBN 978-967-16159-...
ISBN 978-967-16480-...
ISBN 978-967-16653-...
ISBN 978-967-16828-...
ISBN 978-967-16831-...
ISBN 978-967-16856-...
Texas Instruments Incorporated (ISBN 978-967-16887-...)
ISBN 978-967-16890-...
American Literary Society (ISBN 978-967-17086-...)
ISBN 978-967-17356-...
ISBN 978-967-17404-...
ISBN 978-967-17504-...
ISBN 978-967-17747-...
ISBN 978-967-18101-...
ISBN 978-967-18155-...
ISBN 978-967-18552-...
Ed Publishing (ISBN 978-967-18604-...)
Ed Publishing and Consulting (ISBN 978-967-18608-...)
ISBN 978-967-18651-...
ISBN 978-967-18796-...
ISBN 978-967-19000-...
ISBN 978-967-19559-...
ISBN 978-967-19677-...
ISBN 978-967-19884-...
Silhouette (ISBN 978-967-19930-...)
Silhouette (ISBN 978-967-19931-...)
ISBN 978-967-2031-...
ISBN 978-967-2066-...
ISBN 978-967-2121-...
ISBN 978-967-2123-...
ISBN 978-967-2140-...
ISBN 978-967-2162-...
ISBN 978-967-2171-...
ISBN 978-967-2184-...
ISBN 978-967-2194-...
ISBN 978-967-2201-...
ISBN 978-967-2203-...
ISBN 978-967-2223-...
ISBN 978-967-2238-...
ISBN 978-967-2241-...
ISBN 978-967-2266-...
ISBN 978-967-2267-...
ISBN 978-967-2285-...
Old Town Triangle Assoc (ISBN 978-967-2296-...)
ISBN 978-967-2317-...
ISBN 978-967-2398-...
ISBN 978-967-2413-...
ISBN 978-967-2421-...
ISBN 978-967-2458-...
ISBN 978-967-2459-...
Longman Malaysia SDN.BHD. (ISBN 978-967-300-...)
ISBN 978-967-301-...
ISBN 978-967-302-...
Marshall Cavendish Corp/Ccb (ISBN 978-967-303-...)
ISBN 978-967-304-...
ANEKA PUBLICATION (ISBN 978-967-306-...)
ISBN 978-967-307-...
ISBN 978-967-308-...
ANEKA PUBLICATION (ISBN 978-967-309-...)
EPH Publishing (ISBN 978-967-315-...)
ISBN 978-967-318-...
ISBN 978-967-319-...
ISBN 978-967-320-...
ISBN 978-967-321-...
ISBN 978-967-322-...
Arah Publications (ISBN 978-967-323-...)
ISBN 978-967-324-...
ISBN 978-967-328-...
Konsep Lagenda Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-329-...)
ISBN 978-967-330-...
ISBN 978-967-331-...
ISBN 978-967-334-...
ISBN 978-967-338-...
KONSEP LAGENDA SDN BHD (ISBN 978-967-339-...)
VERSO (ISBN 978-967-343-...)
Editorial Patmos (ISBN 978-967-344-...)
ISBN 978-967-347-...
ISRA (ISBN 978-967-349-...)
ISBN 978-967-351-...
Dencon (ISBN 978-967-352-...)
E-LEARN DOT COM LTD. (ISBN 978-967-355-...)
ISBN 978-967-356-...
Ladybug (ISBN 978-967-358-...)
ISBN 978-967-359-...
ISBN 978-967-360-...
UiTM Press (ISBN 978-967-363-...)
ISBN 978-967-364-...
ISBN 978-967-367-...
ISBN 978-967-369-...
ISBN 978-967-372-...
ACADEMIA COL DE CIE (ISBN 978-967-373-...)
ISBN 978-967-375-...
ISBN 978-967-379-...
ISBN 978-967-380-...
ISBN 978-967-382-...
ISBN 978-967-383-...
ISBN 978-967-384-...
American Production Services (ISBN 978-967-386-...)
ISBN 978-967-388-...
ISBN 978-967-389-...
ISBN 978-967-390-...
ISBN 978-967-391-...
ISBN 978-967-392-...
ISBN 978-967-394-...
ISBN 978-967-397-...
LexisNexis (ISBN 978-967-400-...)
ISBN 978-967-401-...
ISBN 978-967-406-...
ISBN 978-967-407-...
ISBN 978-967-409-...
Penerbit Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM) (ISBN 978-967-412-...)
Seashore (ISBN 978-967-414-...)
MPH Publishing/Malaysian Timber Council (ISBN 978-967-415-...)
ISBN 978-967-417-...
ISBN 978-967-418-...
OECD (ISBN 978-967-419-...)
ISBN 978-967-420-...
ISBN 978-967-427-...
ISBN 978-967-429-...
ISBN 978-967-430-...
ISBN 978-967-432-...
ETNIES (ISBN 978-967-434-...)
ISBN 978-967-438-...
ISBN 978-967-439-...
Jāmi'at al-'Ulūm al-Islāmīyah al-Mālīzīyah (ISBN 978-967-440-...)
ISBN 978-967-441-...
ISBN 978-967-443-...
ISBN 978-967-444-...
ISBN 978-967-446-...
ISBN 978-967-448-...
Brown Up Town Music (ISBN 978-967-450-...)
ISBN 978-967-451-...
ISBN 978-967-454-...
ISBN 978-967-456-...
ISBN 978-967-457-...
ISBN 978-967-464-...
ISBN 978-967-465-...
ISBN 978-967-467-...
ISBN 978-967-468-...
ISBN 978-967-469-...
ISBN 978-967-470-...
ISBN 978-967-471-...
ISBN 978-967-473-...
ISBN 978-967-474-...
ISBN 978-967-475-...
ISBN 978-967-476-...
Elite B & P Inc. (ISBN 978-967-478-...)
ISBN 978-967-481-...
ISBN 978-967-484-...
Shakti (ISBN 978-967-485-...)
ISBN 978-967-486-...
ISBN 978-967-487-...
ISBN 978-967-488-...
ISBN 978-967-489-...
ISBN 978-967-490-...
ISBN 978-967-491-...
ISBN 978-967-493-...
ISBN 978-967-494-...
ISBN 978-967-498-...
ISBN 978-967-499-...
ISBN 978-967-5009-...
ISBN 978-967-5013-...
ISBN 978-967-5028-...
Sweet & Maxwell Asia Ltd (ISBN 978-967-5040-...)
ISBN 978-967-5041-...
ISBN 978-967-5052-...
ISBN 978-967-5058-...
ATA Press & Associates Sdn. Bhd (ISBN 978-967-5061-...)
Islamic Book Trust (ISBN 978-967-5062-...)
Saba Islamic Media (ISBN 978-967-5068-...)
Future Text Publications SDN.BHD. (ISBN 978-967-5071-...)
ISBN 978-967-5075-...
ISBN 978-967-5090-...
ISBN 978-967-5095-...
Telaga Biru Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-5102-...)
Seashore (ISBN 978-967-5114-...)
ISBN 978-967-5116-...
ISBN 978-967-5123-...
ISBN 978-967-5130-...
ISBN 978-967-5138-...
ISBN 978-967-5139-...
University of Malaya (ISBN 978-967-5148-...)
ISBN 978-967-5151-...
ISBN 978-967-5156-...
ISBN 978-967-5168-...
ISBN 978-967-5188-...
ISBN 978-967-5202-...
ISBN 978-967-5204-...
Sabah Forestry Dept. / Forest Research Institute Malaysia / Sarawk Forestry Department Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-5221-...)
MPH (ISBN 978-967-5222-...)
PostArter (ISBN 978-967-5223-...)
Penerbit Universiti Malaysia Sabah (UMS) (ISBN 978-967-5224-...)
Lestari (ISBN 978-967-5227-...)
ISBN 978-967-5244-...
Oyezbooks (ISBN 978-967-5250-...)
CISL (ISBN 978-967-5251-...)
ISBN 978-967-5254-...
ISBN 978-967-5262-...
ZI Publications Sdn. Bhd. (ISBN 978-967-5266-...)
ISBN 978-967-5316-...
ISBN 978-967-5317-...
ISBN 978-967-5320-...
ISBN 978-967-5327-...
ISBN 978-967-5329-...
ISBN 978-967-5337-...
ISBN 978-967-5344-...
ISBN 978-967-5348-...
Basheer Graphic Books (ISBN 978-967-5359-...)
Kechara Media & Publications (ISBN 978-967-5365-...)
LexisNexis (ISBN 978-967-5371-...)
ISBN 978-967-5381-...
ISBN 978-967-5388-...
ISBN 978-967-5389-...
ISBN 978-967-5390-...
ISBN 978-967-5391-...
ISBN 978-967-5392-...
ISBN 978-967-5394-...
JY Books Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-5395-...)
ISBN 978-967-5402-...
ISBN 978-967-5403-...
Third World Network (ISBN 978-967-5412-...)
Xihaha (ISBN 978-967-5413-...)
ISBN 978-967-5424-...
ISBN 978-967-5425-...
Anggun Publishing (ISBN 978-967-5428-...)
ISBN 978-967-5438-...
Odonata Publishing (Malysia) (ISBN 978-967-5439-...)
ISBN 978-967-5444-...
ISBN 978-967-5447-...
ISBN 978-967-5473-...
ISBN 978-967-5478-...
Yongder Hall (ISBN 978-967-5487-...)
Pristine World (ISBN 978-967-5488-...)
ISBN 978-967-5502-...
ISBN 978-967-5514-...
ISBN 978-967-5551-...
ISBN 978-967-5567-...
ISBN 978-967-5574-...
ISBN 978-967-5576-...
ISBN 978-967-5583-...
ISBN 978-967-5590-...
ISBN 978-967-5606-...
ISBN 978-967-5612-...
ISBN 978-967-5619-...
JMC Consulting Sdn. Bhd. (ISBN 978-967-5620-...)
ISBN 978-967-5625-...
ISBN 978-967-5630-...
ISBN 978-967-5641-...
ISBN 978-967-5647-...
ISBN 978-967-5660-...
ISBN 978-967-5670-...
ISBN 978-967-5671-...
World Bank (ISBN 978-967-5687-...)
The Sabah Society (ISBN 978-967-5692-...)
Dakwah Corner Publications (ISBN 978-967-5699-...)
Areca Books (ISBN 978-967-5719-...)
ISBN 978-967-5744-...
ISBN 978-967-5753-...
INSTITUTO SONORENSE DE CULTURA 100-108 (ISBN 978-967-5755-...)
Cantas Yayinlari (ISBN 978-967-5762-...)
McGraw-Hill Education (Asia) (ISBN 978-967-5771-...)
ISBN 978-967-5777-...
ISBN 978-967-5783-...
Strategic Information and Research Development Centre (ISBN 978-967-5832-...)
ISBN 978-967-5847-...
ISBN 978-967-5881-...
ISBN 978-967-5890-...
Another Alaskan DoDad (ISBN 978-967-5897-...)
ISBN 978-967-5939-...
ISBN 978-967-5940-...
ISBN 978-967-5943-...
Penerbit Wawasan Nusa (M) Sdn Bhd. (ISBN 978-967-5945-...)
ISBN 978-967-5960-...
MPH Group Publishing Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-967-5997-...)
Eastview (ISBN 978-967-60-...)
Utusan Publications & Distributors (ISBN 978-967-61-...)
ISBN 978-967-62-...
FEP International (ISBN 978-967-63-...)
ISBN 978-967-64-...
Fajar Bakti (ISBN 978-967-65-...)
BELENCI (ISBN 978-967-66-...)
ISBN 978-967-67-...
ISBN 978-967-68-...
Thinker's Library (ISBN 978-967-69-...)
Published & printed by MDC Publishers Printers (ISBN 978-967-70-...)
KONSEP LAGENDA SDN BHD (ISBN 978-967-71-...)
ISBN 978-967-72-...
Tropical Press (ISBN 978-967-73-...)
ISBN 978-967-74-...
wexe (ISBN 978-967-75-...)
ISBN 978-967-76-...
ISBN 978-967-77-...
Phillips Fiber Art (ISBN 978-967-78-...)
ISBN 978-967-79-...
Antara Book Co (ISBN 978-967-80-...)
Vinpress (ISBN 978-967-81-...)
Evitts Publishing Consultants 1/1/ (ISBN 978-967-82-...)
PowerBear LLC (ISBN 978-967-83-...)
PORRUA (ISBN 978-967-84-...)
The Synthesis Center Inc. (ISBN 978-967-85-...)
Karya Bistari (ISBN 978-967-86-...)
ISBN 978-967-87-...
ISBN 978-967-88-...
Sole distributor, Golden Books Centre (ISBN 978-967-89-...)
Jaya Bakti (ISBN 978-967-900-...)
Bahagian Kebudayaan, Kementerian Kebudayaan dan Pelancongan, Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-903-...)
ISBN 978-967-904-...
Pustaka San Ming (ISBN 978-967-905-...)
Edusystem (ISBN 978-967-906-...)
Eastern Universities Press (M) (ISBN 978-967-908-...)
ISBN 978-967-909-...
Umā Patippakam (ISBN 978-967-910-...)
Malaysian Law Publishers (ISBN 978-967-911-...)
Arkib Negara Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-912-...)
ISBN 978-967-913-...
Federal Publications (ISBN 978-967-914-...)
ISBN 978-967-915-...
Pustaka Zaman (ISBN 978-967-918-...)
ISBN 978-967-921-...
ISBN 978-967-922-...
ISBN 978-967-924-...
Heinemann Asia (ISBN 978-967-925-...)
Kumpulan Penerbit (ISBN 978-967-926-...)
ISBN 978-967-927-...
Perpustakaan Negara Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-931-...)
ISBN 978-967-932-...
Fajar Bakti (ISBN 978-967-933-...)
ISBN 978-967-935-...
Institut Penyelidikan dan Kemajuan Pertanian Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-936-...)
Pustaka Antara (ISBN 978-967-937-...)
Meriel Watts (ISBN 978-967-938-...)
Tra-Tra (ISBN 978-967-939-...)
ISBN 978-967-940-...
Penerbit Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-942-...)
ISBN 978-967-943-...
ISBN 978-967-945-...
Teks Pub (ISBN 978-967-946-...)
Institute of Strategic and International Studies, Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-947-...)
Associated Educational Distributors (M) (ISBN 978-967-948-...)
Sarjana (M) (ISBN 978-967-949-...)
IBS Buku (ISBN 978-967-950-...)
ISBN 978-967-951-...
ISBN 978-967-952-...
Media Intelek (ISBN 978-967-953-...)
ISBN 978-967-954-...
Pan Earth (ISBN 978-967-956-...)
Penamas (ISBN 978-967-957-...)
ISBN 978-967-958-...
ISBN 978-967-959-...
ISBN 978-967-960-...
ISBN 978-967-961-...
ISBN 978-967-962-...
Penerbitan Raqib (ISBN 978-967-963-...)
Wira Buana (ISBN 978-967-965-...)
NETBIBLO (ISBN 978-967-967-...)
Aspatra Quest (ISBN 978-967-968-...)
Berita Pub (ISBN 978-967-969-...)
Arenabuku (ISBN 978-967-970-...)
Flo Enterprise (ISBN 978-967-971-...)
ISBN 978-967-973-...
ISBN 978-967-974-...
Longman Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-976-...)
Pustaka Wijaya (ISBN 978-967-977-...)
Pelanduk Publications (ISBN 978-967-978-...)
ISBN 978-967-979-...
Hidayah (ISBN 978-967-980-...)
ISBN 978-967-982-...
Warusha (ISBN 978-967-983-...)
Nurin Enterprise (ISBN 978-967-984-...)
Rhythm MP Ltd (ISBN 978-967-985-...)
ISBN 978-967-988-...
Westlight (ISBN 978-967-989-...)
Agensi Penerbitan Nusantara (ISBN 978-967-9900-...)
Open Press (ISBN 978-967-9901-...)
Perpustakaan, Universiti Sains Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9902-...)
'K' Pub. & Distributors (ISBN 978-967-9906-...)
ISBN 978-967-9908-...
Institute for Development Studies (Sabah) (ISBN 978-967-9910-...)
Universiti Sains Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9911-...)
Media Indah (ISBN 978-967-9915-...)
Aliran Kesedaran Negara (ISBN 978-967-9916-...)
Buddhist Missionary Society (ISBN 978-967-9920-...)
ISBN 978-967-9921-...
Archipelago Publishers, Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9922-...)
ISBN 978-967-9923-...
Institut Bank-Bank Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9927-...)
Asian and Pacific Development Centre (ISBN 978-967-9928-...)
Textbooks Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9929-...)
Jabatan Pengajian Melayu, Universiti Malaya (ISBN 978-967-9930-...)
ASEAN Food Handling Bureau (ISBN 978-967-9932-...)
Institut Tadbiran Awam Negara (ISBN 978-967-9933-...)
Marican and Sons (ISBN 978-967-9934-...)
Museum Association of Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9935-...)
ISBN 978-967-9937-...
ISBN 978-967-9940-...
Malaysian Plant Protection Society (ISBN 978-967-9942-...)
Syarikat Abad (ISBN 978-967-9944-...)
Malaysian Society of Soil Science (ISBN 978-967-9945-...)
Malaysian Branch of the Royal Asiatic Society (ISBN 978-967-9948-...)
Incorporated Society of Planters (ISBN 978-967-9949-...)
Consumers' Association of Penang (ISBN 978-967-9950-...)
ISBN 978-967-9952-...
Rubber Research Institute of Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-9955-...)
s.n. (ISBN 978-967-9957-...)
Professional (Law) Books Publishers (ISBN 978-967-9958-...)
ISBN 978-967-9959-...
International Law Book Services (ISBN 978-967-9960-...)
ISBN 978-967-9961-...
A.S. Noordeen (ISBN 978-967-9963-...)
Hizbi (ISBN 978-967-9964-...)
A.P.Q.C.T.I. Malaysia. 1983 (ISBN 978-967-9965-...)
Institut Masyarakat (ISBN 978-967-9966-...)
Shan liang chu ban she (ISBN 978-967-9968-...)
Hui huang chu ban she (ISBN 978-967-9969-...)
ISBN 978-967-9973-...
Pustaka Cipta (ISBN 978-967-9974-...)
University of Science Malaysia, National Drug Research Centre (ISBN 978-967-9979-...)
Shang-hai shu chü (ISBN 978-967-9980-...)
Foto Technik (ISBN 978-967-9981-...)
Shi jie shu ju (Ma) (ISBN 978-967-9984-...)
United Publishing House (ISBN 978-967-9985-...)
Malaysian Institute of Food Technology (ISBN 978-967-9986-...)
Creative Enterprise (ISBN 978-967-9987-...)
Pu ji chu ban she (ISBN 978-967-9989-...)
Dr M A J Beg,Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-99900-...)
Fu Guoyue (ISBN 978-967-99902-...)
JSEDC (ISBN 978-967-99904-...)
Malayan Nature Society (ISBN 978-967-99906-...)
ISBN 978-967-99908-...
SEAMEO-TROPMED-IMR (ISBN 978-967-99909-...)
M & M Communication (ISBN 978-967-99912-...)
Perpustakaan Negara Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-99913-...)
CONSAL V (ISBN 978-967-99914-...)
Forest Research Institute Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-99915-...)
Bible Society (ISBN 978-967-99918-...)
Federation of Malaysian Manufacturers (ISBN 978-967-99920-...)
ABU Technical Centre, Asia Pacific Broadcasting Union (ISBN 978-967-99927-...)
Ho K.C (ISBN 978-967-99931-...)
Angsana Publications (ISBN 978-967-99935-...)
Abadi (ISBN 978-967-99936-...)
CONSAL X (ISBN 978-967-99938-...)
Central Books Ltd (ISBN 978-967-99942-...)
The Sabah Society (ISBN 978-967-99947-...)
Asian and Pacific Development Centre (ISBN 978-967-99954-...)
Pusat Sumber Maklumat Wanita Dalam Pembangunan (ISBN 978-967-99956-...)
Pustaka Cipta (ISBN 978-967-99962-...)
Lajmeidakh (ISBN 978-967-99964-...)
ISBN 978-967-99965-...
Hizbi (ISBN 978-967-99967-...)
Institute of Strategic and International Studies (ISBN 978-967-99974-...)
ASEAN (ISBN 978-967-99976-...)
NPWO (ISBN 978-967-99979-...)
DPPMM Wilayah Persekutuan (ISBN 978-967-99981-...)
Agricultural Institute of Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-99982-...)
Syarikat Ali °Imran (ISBN 978-967-99983-...)
Singmal Pub. Bureau (M) (ISBN 978-967-99986-...)
World Rainforest Movement (ISBN 978-967-99987-...)
The Chamber (ISBN 978-967-99989-...)
Association of Development Research and Training Institutes of Asia and the Pacific (ISBN 978-967-99990-...)
Malaysian Association for American Studies (ISBN 978-967-99992-...)
s.n.] (ISBN 978-967-99994-...)
Jabatan Perangkaan, Malaysia (ISBN 978-967-99995-...)
Malaysian Institute of Management (ISBN 978-967-99996-...)
K. Das Ink (ISBN 978-967-99998-...)
Publisher (ISBN 978-967-99999-...)
ISBN 978-96725-...
ISBN 978-96726-...
KREATIVNI CENTAR (ISBN 978-96727-...)
ISBN 978-96728-...
ISBN 978-96729-...
Crescent News (ISBN 978-983-061-...)
A. S. Noordeen (ISBN 978-983-065-...)
Mobile Power (ISBN 978-983-068-...)
Karisma Publications (ISBN 978-983-195-...)
Mukminin Publications (ISBN 978-983-2215-...)
Strategic Info Research Development (ISBN 978-983-2535-...)
Nautilus Publishing (ISBN 978-983-2731-...)
Universiti Putra Malaysia Press (ISBN 978-983-2871-...)
Zazen (ISBN 978-983-2940-...)
McGraw-Hill Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-3219-...)
ISBN 978-983-3246-...
Konsep Books (ISBN 978-983-3263-...)
Times Editions - Marshall Cavendish (ISBN 978-983-3318-...)
JY Books Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-983-3332-...)
Marshall Cavendish Editions (ISBN 978-983-3346-...)
True Wealth Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-983-3364-...)
Inward Path (ISBN 978-983-3512-...)
Arah Publications (ISBN 978-983-3718-...)
Advantage Quest (ISBN 978-983-3830-...)
Marshall Cavendish Corp/Ccb (ISBN 978-983-3845-...)
OPUS PUBLICATIONS SDN BHD (ISBN 978-983-3987-...)
Center for Orang Asli Concerns (ISBN 978-983-40042-...)
Southdene Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-983-40053-...)
The Edge Communications (ISBN 978-983-40054-...)
Family of the late Tun Fuad Stephens (ISBN 978-983-40114-...)
Lim Cheng Leng (ISBN 978-983-40297-...)
TOIHAAN PUBLISHING CO (ISBN 978-983-40421-...)
Perak Academy (ISBN 978-983-40556-...)
JY Books Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-983-40761-...)
Islamic Arts Museum Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-40845-...)
Cosmos Internet Sdn Bhd (ISBN 978-983-40879-...)
Wetlands International - Asia Pacific,Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-40960-...)
Poco Studio (ISBN 978-983-41635-...)
Eric Simon (ISBN 978-983-41883-...)
Kechara Media & Publications (ISBN 978-983-41887-...)
AquaCare Worldwide (ISBN 978-983-41994-...)
New Rivers Asia (ISBN 978-983-42544-...)
Areca Books (ISBN 978-983-42834-...)
MPH Publishing (ISBN 978-983-42884-...)
Kechara Media and Publications (ISBN 978-983-43399-...)
New Asian Library (ISBN 978-983-44313-...)
International Plant Nutrition Institute (ISBN 978-983-44503-...)
See Chong, Oh (ISBN 978-983-44781-...)
DAVID C. COOK (ISBN 978-983-45-...)
Oxford Univ Pr (ISBN 978-983-47-...)
Penerbit Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-52-...)
Oxford University Press (ISBN 978-983-56-...)
Dewan Bahasa dan Pustaka, Kementerian Pendidikan, Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-62-...)
Urology Publications (ISBN 978-983-808-...)
Natural History Publications (Borneo),Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-812-...)
Oxford University Press (ISBN 978-983-861-...)
SOS Free Stock (ISBN 978-983-899-...)
Dharmafarer Enterprises,Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-9030-...)
Southbound (ISBN 978-983-9054-...)
Central Law Book (ISBN 978-983-9088-...)
Sarawak Literary Society (ISBN 978-983-9115-...)
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-9152-...)
Islamic Book Trust (ISBN 978-983-9154-...)
Career (ISBN 978-983-9214-...)
Muhammad Ata al Sid Sid Ahmad (ISBN 978-983-9303-...)
International Institute of Islamic Thoughts and Civilization (ISBN 978-983-9379-...)
Global Publishing (ISBN 978-983-9384-...)
Kairos Research Centre (ISBN 978-983-9506-...)
Islamic Book Trust (ISBN 978-983-9541-...)
Forestry Dept (ISBN 978-983-9554-...)
Persatuan Muzium Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-9579-...)
Forest Research Institute Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-9592-...)
INSAN (ISBN 978-983-9602-...)
Syarikat S. Abdul Majeed, Pub. Division (ISBN 978-983-9629-...)
Falcon Press,Malaysia (ISBN 978-983-9672-...)
Akademi Pengajian Melayu (ISBN 978-983-9705-...)
Konsep Books (ISBN 978-983-9778-...)
Weatherhill (ISBN 978-983-9808-...)
Just World Trust (ISBN 978-983-9861-...)
International Institute of Islamic Thought and Civilization (ISBN 978-983-99002-...)
Rafiee Ghani (ISBN 978-983-99106-...)
Leisure Guide Pub (ISBN 978-983-99389-...)
Kampung Boy (ISBN 978-983-99617-...)
International Institute of Islamic Thoughts and Civilization (ISBN 978-983-99628-...)
Persatuan Kebangsaan Melayu Serawak (ISBN 978-983-99640-...)
Dewan Pustaka Islam (ISBN 978-983-99672-...)
RAHMAN RASHID (ISBN 978-983-99819-...)
KONSEP BOOKS (ISBN 978-983-99825-...)
Endowment (ISBN 978-983-99984-...)