Lawrence J. Gitman

titlemedia typeISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Aplia, 1 term Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3Printed Access Code978-1-285-18816-42013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Aplia™, 1 term Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's Personal Financial Planning, 13th   "978-1-285-18172-12013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
Aplia Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley’s PFIN2   "978-1-133-36659-12011Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Basic Managerial FinancePaperback978-0-06-500189-11992
Basic Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-06-042419-01988
Basic managerial finance   "978-0-06-042366-71987
Basic Managerial Finance/Book and Disk   "978-0-06-500166-21991
Blackboard MindLink for CourseMate Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3Paperback978-1-285-75564-92013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Blackboard Standard Access Code CardGedruckter Zugangscode978-0-321-30425-42005
Blackboard Standard Student Access KitGebunden978-0-321-28651-22005
Building Your Career BookletPaperback978-0-324-59077-72008Carl McDaniel
Bundle: Future of Business, 5th + CengageNOW on Blackboard Printed Access CardHardcover978-0-324-63503-42007   "
Bundle: Future of Business, 6th + CengageNOW, Business and Company Resource Center 1-Semester Printed Access Card   "978-0-324-63502-72007   "
Bundle: Future of Business, 6th + Mean Jeans Manufacturing Co., 4th + CengageNOW with BCRC on Blackboard Instant Access Code   "978-0-324-57491-32007   "
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + Aplia, 1 term Printed Access CardLoose Leaf978-1-337-12889-62016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12891-92016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + LMS Integrated for Aplia, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12895-72016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + LMS Integrated for CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12897-12016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + LMS Integrated for MindTap Finance, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12893-32016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Finance Planning, Loose-leaf Version, 14th + MindTap Finance, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12887-22016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 12th + Finance Central Printed Access CardHardcover978-1-111-41593-82010Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 13th + MindTap Finance, 2 terms Printed Access Card   "978-1-305-36257-42013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + Aplia, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12474-42016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12494-22016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-14342-42016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + LMS Integrated for Aplia, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12533-82016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + LMS Integrated for CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12555-02016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + LMS Integrated for MindTap Finance, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-12612-02016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: Personal Financial Planning, 14th + MindTap Finance, 1 term Printed Access Card   "978-1-337-18999-62016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: PFIN3 + CengageNOW, 1 term Printed Access CardPaperback978-1-285-71677-02013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Bundle: PFIN, 5th + PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card + Aplia, 1 term Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN 4   "978-1-337-55138-02016Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: PFIN, 6th + PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card + LMS Registration Sticker for PFIN Online   "978-1-337-57684-02017Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Bundle: The Future of Business: The Essentials , 4th + Global Economic Crisis Online Printed Access Card   "978-1-4390-5131-32009Carl McDaniel
Bundle: The Future of Business: The Essentials , 4th + Mike's Bike Simulation Printed Access Card   "978-1-111-87751-42011   "
Bundle: The Future of Business: The Essentials , 4th + Online Business Plan Builder Printed Access Card   "978-1-4390-5480-22009   "
Cases in managerial finance   "978-0-06-042342-11976
CDN ED Future of Business: Second Canadian EditionHardcover978-0-17-625252-62007Norm Althouse · Shirley Rose · Laura Allan · Carl McDaniel
CD VIDEO CHS 1-15 THE FUTURE OF BUSINESS 3EPaperback978-0-324-11959-62000Carl McDaniel
CD VIDEO CHS 16-23 THE FUTUREOF BUSINESS 3E   "978-0-324-11960-22000   "
CengageNOW™, 1 term Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley’s PFIN3Printed Access Code978-1-285-18735-82013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
CengageNOW on Blackboard Instant Access Code for Gitman/Joehnk's Personal Financial PlanningCD-ROM978-0-324-65884-22007Michael D. Joehnk
CengageNOW Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's Personal Financial Planning, 13thPrinted Access Code978-1-285-41937-42013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
CengageNOW Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's Personal Financial PlanningPaperback978-1-4390-7826-62010Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
CengageNOW with BCRC Instant Access Code for Gitman/McDaniel's Future of Business: The EssentialsCD-ROM978-0-324-54228-82007Carl McDaniel
Corporate FinanceHardcover978-0-324-78480-02008Scott B. Smart · William L Megginson
Corporate Finance   "978-0-324-32232-32006Scott B. Smart · William L Megginson
Corporate Finance   "978-0-03-035076-42003Scott B. Smart · William L Megginson
Corporate Finance: WITH Thomson One - Business School Edition 6-month Printed Access CardSonstiges Zubehör978-0-324-64868-32006R Megginson · Scott J. Smart · William L. Megginson
CourseMate Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's Personal Financial Planning, 13thPrinted Access Code978-1-285-41940-42013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
CourseMate Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3   "978-1-285-08266-02013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Digitized Videos, Chapters 1-15CD-ROM978-0-324-13195-62001Carl McDaniel
Digitized Videos, Chapters 16-23   "978-0-324-13196-32001   "
El Futuro De Los NegociosTapa blanda978-970-686-478-92006   "
Essentials of Managerial FinanceTaschenbuch978-0-321-35648-22005
eThemes of the TimesGedruckter Zugangscode978-0-321-30424-72005
Financial Management: CasesHardcover978-0-314-78008-91984
Fundamentals Investing+Otis BL   "978-0-321-25642-32003Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-13-307535-92013Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of InvestingPaperback978-0-13-254050-62010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of InvestingHardcover978-0-13-611704-92010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-321-41374-12007Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of InvestingTaschenbuch978-1-4288-1272-72006   "
Fundamentals of InvestingHardcover978-0-321-23685-22004   "
Fundamentals of InvestingPaperback978-0-321-23869-62004   "
Fundamentals of InvestingHardcover978-0-321-23873-32004   "
Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-321-08808-62002   "
Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-321-02106-91998   "
Fundamentals of investing   "978-0-06-502484-51995
Fundamentals of investing   "978-0-06-500615-51993
Fundamentals of investing   "978-0-06-042362-91990
Fundamentals of investing   "978-0-06-042411-41988
Fundamentals of investing   "978-0-06-042355-11984
Fundamentals of investingPaperback978-0-06-042338-41981
Fundamentals of Investing & MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card PackageHardcover978-0-13-247968-42010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing & MyFinance Student Access Code Card   "978-0-13-802393-52010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott Smart
Fundamentals of Investing & MyFinance Student Access Code Card & OTIS Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-48938-82007Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing & MyFinance Student Access Code Card & Student Access Kit with Pearson eText   "978-0-13-247956-12010   "
Fundamentals of Investing & Wharton's OTIS Student Access Kit Package   "978-0-321-27533-22004   "
Fundamentals of Investing: International Edition 11/E with MyFinanceLab access card and eTextPaperback978-1-4479-2532-32012Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing: International EditionTaschenbuch978-0-321-46851-22007Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing: International Edition   "978-0-321-24845-92004   "
Fundamentals of Investing plus MyFinanceLab Access Card: International EditionPaperback978-1-4479-0386-42011Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart · Michael Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing Plus MyFinanceLab Student Accesskit and OTIS Student Access Kit PackageHardcover978-0-13-211172-02010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit and OTIS Student Access Kit Value PackPaperback978-0-321-52300-62007Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing, plus MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText   "978-1-4479-5382-12013Scott J. Smart · Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing Plus NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText - Access Card PackageHardcover978-0-13-342394-52013Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value EditionLoose Leaf978-0-13-307540-32013Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value Edition   "978-0-13-136824-82010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value Edition PLUS MyFinanceLab Package   "978-0-13-210933-82010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value Edition, Plus NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText --- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-342393-82013Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value Edition Plus NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-298800-12011Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing, Student Value Edition with MyFinanceLab and Pearson eText   "978-0-13-271106-72010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing, Update Eighth EditionHardcover978-0-321-20070-92003Michael D. Joehnk
Fundamentals of Investing with MyFinanceLab and OTIS Student Access Kit   "978-0-13-254693-52010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
Fundamentals of Investing with OTIS: Online Trading and Investment Simulator Student Access Kit   "978-0-13-254692-82010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Fundamentals of Investment plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit & OTIS Student Access Kit, Student Value EditionPaperback978-0-13-505446-82008Michael D. Joehnk
Fund Investng Loma EdHardcover978-0-06-042422-01998Joeh
Future of BusinessCD-ROM978-0-324-20727-92004
General MindLink for CourseMate Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3Paperback978-1-285-75562-52013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
GO WITH MICROSOFT PPT2010 COMPRE&STU VID PK, and NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eTextHardcover978-0-13-298799-82011Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Interactive Text, The Best of The Future of Business with Access CardCD-ROM978-0-324-18988-92002
Introduction to FinancePaperback978-0-201-63537-92000Jeff Madura
Introduction to Finance, Study Guide   "978-0-201-70094-72000   "
LMS Integrated PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card for Billingsley/Gitman/Joehnk's PFIN, 6thPrinted Access Code978-1-337-11809-52017Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Managerial financeHardcover978-0-06-042336-01985
MindLink for Aplia Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3Paperback978-1-285-75549-62013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
MindTap Finance, 2 terms Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's Personal Financial Planning, 13thPrinted Access Code978-1-285-51564-92013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
MindTap Finance Instant Access for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN3CD-ROM978-1-285-51373-72013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
MindTap Finance Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley’s PFIN3Printed Access Code978-1-285-51565-62013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
MyFinanceLab and OTIS Student Access KitPaperback978-0-321-49325-52007Michael Joehnk
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Fundamentals of InvestingPrinted Access Code978-0-13-249097-92010Michael D. Joehnk
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-13-249108-22010Michael Joehnk
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial FinanceMisc. Supplies978-0-13-274759-22011
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial FinancePrinted Access Code978-0-13-249094-82010
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefMisc. Supplies978-0-13-274760-82011
MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefPrinted Access Code978-0-13-249096-22010
NEW MyFinanceLab -- Access Card -- for Principals of Managerial Finance, BriefMisc. Supplies978-0-13-287154-92011Chad J. Zutter
NEW MyFinanceLab -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-13-291471-02011   "
New MyFinanceLab - Standalone Access Card - for Fundamentals of InvestingPrinted Access Code978-0-13-299308-12010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott J. Smart
NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-13-297244-42011Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial FinanceMisc. Supplies978-0-13-291470-32011Chad J. Zutter
NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefPrinted Access Code978-0-13-291472-72011   "
NEW MyLab Finance with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Fundamentals of InvestingMisc. Supplies978-0-13-307902-92013Scott B. Smart · Michael D. Joehnk
NEW MyLab Finance with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-13-354375-92014Chad J. Zutter
NEW MyLab Finance with Pearson eText -- Access Card -- for Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief   "978-0-13-356541-62014   "
Online Course Pack: Fundamentals of Investing:International Edition with Stock-Trak Access CardPaperback978-1-4058-3992-12006Michael D. Joehnk
Online Course Pack: Fundamentals of Investing: with CourseCompass Student Access Code Card: AND CourseCompass Student Access Code Card   "978-1-4058-1000-52006   "
OTIS: Online Trading and Investment Simulator Student Access Kit, Student Activities Manual, and NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eTextHardcover978-0-13-304391-42012Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Personal and Financial PlanningPaperback978-0-03-030143-8
Personal Finance 4:   "978-1-305-27143-22015
Personal FinanceHardcover978-0-03-068911-61984
Personal Finance   "978-0-03-058094-91981
Personal financePaperback978-0-03-020821-81978
Personal Finance Planning   "978-0-03-024893-11997
Personal Finance Planning, Loose-Leaf VersionLoose Leaf978-1-305-86233-32016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial PlanningHardcover978-1-305-63661-32016Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial Planning   "978-1-111-97163-22013Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
Personal Financial PlanningPaperback978-1-111-97164-92013Randy Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial PlanningHardcover978-1-4390-4447-62010Michael D. Joehnk · Randy Billingsley
Personal Financial PlanningSonstiges Zubehör978-1-4390-4448-32010Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial PlanningHardcover978-0-324-42286-32007Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-324-38014-92005   "
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-324-28247-42004   "
Personal financial planning   "978-0-03-033001-82002
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-03-033962-22001Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-03-021027-31999   "
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-03-023691-41997   "
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-03-008457-71996
Personal Financial Planning   "978-0-03-030142-11990Michael D. Joehnk
Personal Financial Planning/Book and Worksheets   "978-0-03-015998-51995   "
Personal Financial Planning: Study Guide and WorkbookPaperback978-0-03-015984-81995
Personal Financial Planning: Workbook   "978-0-03-023696-91998Carlene Creviston · Michael D. Joehnk
PFIN 2   "978-1-111-82199-92011Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
PFIN3   "978-1-285-08257-82013Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
PFIN 2010   "978-0-538-74366-22010Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
PFIN   "978-0-357-03360-92019Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
PFIN   "978-0-538-74365-52010Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card for Billingsley/Gitman/Joehnk's PFIN 6Printed Access Code978-1-337-11802-62017Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
PFIN (with PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card)Paperback978-1-337-11700-52017Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
PFIN (with PFIN Online, 1 term Printed Access Card)   "978-1-305-66170-72016Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Principes d'investissementBroché978-2-7440-7058-72004Michael D. Joehnk · Susan Conant · Lydia Lakel · Life office management association
Principles Managerial Finance BriefPaperback978-0-321-28656-72005
Principles of Corporate Finance: Canadian EditionHardcover978-0-321-24889-32004
Principles of Corporate Finance, Second Canadian Edition   "978-0-321-45293-12007Sean M. Hennessey
Principles of Finance--FIN 350--customized for Virginia State UniversityPaperback978-0-536-96419-92006
Principles of Managerial Finan   "978-0-321-17798-82002
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-13-350769-02014Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial FinancePaperback978-0-13-216479-52012
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-13-611945-62011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-13-611946-32011   "
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-13-801633-32009
Principles of Managerial FinancePaperback978-0-321-55528-12009
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-321-52413-32007Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-321-48240-22006
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-321-26761-02005
Principles of Managerial FinancePaperback978-0-321-23814-62004
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-321-26655-22004
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-321-11535-52003
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-201-78479-42002
Principles of Managerial FinancePaperback978-0-321-17797-12002
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-321-04308-51999
Principles of Managerial FinanceTaschenbuch978-0-321-05596-51999
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-321-06081-51999
Principles of Managerial FinanceUnbound978-0-321-00931-91998
Principles of Managerial FinanceHardcover978-0-673-98062-51997
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-06-501277-41994
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-06-502347-31994
Principles of managerial finance   "978-0-06-042416-91991
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-06-042412-11988
Principles of managerial finance   "978-0-06-042357-51985
Principles of managerial finance   "978-0-06-042339-11979
Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-06-042344-51976
Principles of Managerial Finance & MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card Package   "978-0-13-247954-72010Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance & MyFinance Student Access Code Card   "978-0-13-801123-92009
Principles of Managerial Finance Arab World Edition PackPaperback978-1-4479-4344-02013Chad J Zutter · Dr Wajeeh Elali · Amer Al Roubaie
Principles of Managerial Finance, Books a la Carte EditionLoose Leaf978-0-321-49676-82006
Principles of Managerial Finance, Books a la carte plus MyFinanceLabPaperback978-0-321-53707-22007
Principles of Managerial Finance, Books a la carte plus MyFinanceLabLoose Leaf978-0-321-50070-02006
Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefPaperback978-0-13-270106-82012
Principles of Managerial Finance: BriefTaschenbuch978-0-321-55618-92009
Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefHardcover978-0-321-52412-62008
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief   "978-0-321-26760-32005
Principles Of Managerial Finance: BriefPaperback978-0-321-31193-12005
Principles of Managerial Finance, BriefHardcover978-0-201-78480-02002
Principles of Managerial Finance: Brief   "978-0-321-03069-61998
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief & MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card Package   "978-0-13-247955-42010Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief & MyFinance Student Access Code Card   "978-0-13-801128-42009
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief, Books a la carte plus MyFinanceLabPaperback978-0-321-50071-72005
Principles of Managerial Finance: Brief EditionHardcover978-0-321-00929-61997Lawerence J. Gitman
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief + FinanceWorks   "978-0-321-26656-92004
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief Pearson New International Edition, plus MyFinanceLab without eTextPaperback978-1-4479-6390-52013Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief plus MyFinanceLabHardcover978-0-321-33430-52005
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-55752-02008
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-47892-42006
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit, Student Value EditionPaperback978-0-321-54851-12008
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit Value PackageHardcover978-0-13-607339-02008Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief plus MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card Package   "978-0-13-273879-82011   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief Plus NEW MyLab Finance with Pearson eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-374089-92014   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief - Standalone book   "978-0-13-354640-82014   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief, Student Value EditionLoose Leaf978-0-13-216573-02011   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief, Student Value Edition   "978-0-321-54852-82008
Principles of Managerial Finance Brief, Student Value Edition & MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card PackagePaperback978-0-13-272513-22011
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief, Student Value Edition plus MyFinanceLab Student Access KitLoose Leaf978-0-13-801170-32009
Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief, Student Value Edition plus MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card Package   "978-0-13-273880-42011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance Cd RomAudio CD978-0-321-03227-0
Principles of Managerial Finance, Global EditionPaperback978-1-292-01820-12014Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance: Global Edition   "978-0-273-75428-22011
Principles of Managerial Finance: International EditionTaschenbuch978-0-321-11638-32002
Principles of Managerial Finance, MyFinanceLab -- Valuepack Access Card, and Study Guide for Principles of Managerial Finance PackageHardcover978-0-13-707204-02009Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyFinanceLab   "978-0-321-33431-22005
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyfinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-55753-72008
Principles of Managerial Finance Plus MyFinanceLab Student Access KitPaperback978-0-321-60112-42008
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyfinanceLab Student Access Kit: International EditionTaschenbuch978-0-321-55192-42008Pearson · Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit, Student Value EditionPaperback978-0-321-54849-82008
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyfinanceLab Student Access Kit Value Package   "978-0-13-607274-42008
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card PackageHardcover978-0-13-273872-92011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyLab Finance: International EditionTaschenbuch978-0-321-31150-42005
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyLab Finance: International Edition   "978-0-321-31519-92005
Principles of Managerial Finance plus MyLab Finance Student Access Kit: International Edition   "978-0-321-46956-42007
Principles of Managerial Finance Plus NEW MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card PackageHardcover978-0-13-295044-22011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value EditionLoose Leaf978-0-13-350800-02014   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value Edition   "978-0-13-216510-52011   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value EditionPaperback978-0-321-54850-42008
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value Edition plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-13-801166-62009
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value Edition plus MyFinanceLab with Pearson eText Student Access Code Card PackageLoose Leaf978-0-13-273873-62011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value Edition Plus NEW MyLab Finance with Pearson eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-374091-22014   "
Principles of Managerial Finance, Student Value Edition with MyFinanceLab and Pearson eTextPaperback978-0-13-271116-62010
Principles of Managerial Finance, Study Guide   "978-0-201-84482-52002Stanley G. Eakins · Mollie O'Neill
Principles of Managerial Finance, w. CD-ROMTaschenbuch978-0-321-04544-72000
Principles of Managerial Finance with MyFinanceLab: Global EditionPaperback978-0-273-75436-72011
Principles of Managerial Finance with MyFinanceLab Student Access KitHardcover978-0-321-53464-42007
Principles of Managerial Finance with NEW MyFinanceLab   "978-0-13-286348-32011Chad J. Zutter
Principles of Mangerial Finance:International Edition including MyFinanceLabPaperback978-1-4058-5940-02007Pearson Education
Print Option: PFIN, 5th   "978-1-337-14845-02016Randall Billingsley · Michael D. Joehnk
Smart Finance Web Site to accompany Corporate Finance:CD-ROM978-0-324-17587-52003Scott B. Smart · William L Megginson
Student Access Code Card for Gitman Managerial Finance Arab World EditionPrinted Access Code978-1-4479-4342-62013Dr Wajeeh Elali
Student Study Guide for The Future of Business, 3ePaperback978-0-324-01724-32000Carl McDaniel
Study Guide   "978-0-321-11534-82003
Study Guide for Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-13-611563-22010Michael D. Joehnk · Scott B. Smart
Study Guide for Fundamentals of Investing   "978-0-321-48234-12007Michael D. Joehnk
Study Guide for Gitman/McDaniel's The Best of the Future of Business: The Essentials, 2nd   "978-0-324-32217-02005Carl McDaniel
Study Guide for Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-321-52523-92008
Study Guide for Principles of Managerial Finance, Brief   "978-0-321-53097-42008
Study Guide for Principles of Managerial Finance Brief plus MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-28658-12005
Study Guide for Principles of Managerial Finance with MyFinanceLab Student Access Kit   "978-0-321-33339-12005
Study Guide for Prinicples of Managerial Finance   "978-0-13-350801-72014Chad J. Zutter
Study Guide for Prinicples of Managerial Finance, Brief   "978-0-13-387985-82014   "
Study Guide for Prinicples of Managerial Finance, Brief   "978-0-13-216491-72011   "
Study Guide to accompany Corporate Finance   "978-0-03-035113-62003Scott B. Smart · William L Megginson
Study Guide to Accompany Principles of Managerial Finance   "978-0-06-042333-91982
Study Guide to accompany The Best of The Future of Business   "978-0-324-18550-82002Carl McDaniel
The Best of The Future of Business   "978-0-324-18989-62002   "
The Best of the Future of Business with Student CD-RomAudio Cassette978-0-324-18654-32002   "
The Best of the Future of Business with Student CD-ROM and InfoTrac College EditionPaperback978-0-324-18374-02002   "
The Essentials of the Future of Business, International EditionTaschenbuch978-1-4390-3592-42009   "
The Future of Business 5ePaperback978-0-324-34140-92006   "
The Future of BusinessHardcover978-0-324-53744-42007   "
The Future of BusinessPaperback978-0-324-20717-02004   "
The Future of BusinessHardcover978-0-324-27252-92004   "
The Future of Business   "978-0-324-01571-31999   "
The Future Of Business: First Canadian Edition   "978-0-17-622438-72004Norm Althouse · Shirley Rose · Laura Allan · Carl McDaniel
The Future of Business, Interactive Edition with InfoTrac College Edition   "978-0-324-11351-82001Carl McDaniel
The Future of Business: The EssentialsPaperback978-0-324-54284-42008
The Future of Business: The Essentials   "978-0-324-59075-32008Carl McDaniel
The Future of Business: The Essentials   "978-0-324-59076-02008   "
The Future of Business: The Essentials   "978-0-324-54279-02007   "
The Future of Business: The Essentials   "978-0-324-32028-22005   "
The World of BusinessHardcover978-0-538-83625-81994   "
The World of BusinessPaperback978-0-538-83626-51994   "
WebTutor™ for Blackboard with eBook on Gateway Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley’s PFIN2Printed Access Code978-1-111-96404-72012Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
WebTutor™ for WebCT™ with eBook on Gateway, 1 term Printed Access Card for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley’s PFIN2   "978-1-111-96401-62011Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
WebTutor™ for WebCT with eBook on Gateway Instant Access Code for Gitman/Joehnk/Billingsley's PFIN2CD-ROM978-1-111-96402-32011Michael D. Joehnk · Randall Billingsley
Workbook for personal finance978-0-03-020826-31978
Workbook to accompany Personal Financial PlanningPaperback978-0-324-28250-42004Michael D. Joehnk
World of Business   "978-0-538-81534-51992Carl McDaniel
World of Business: Instructors' ManualTaschenbuch978-0-538-81753-01992   "
World of Business: Testbank   "978-0-538-81754-71992   "
Ws T/A Personal Financial Planning 8ePaperback978-0-03-023701-0
XTRA! Online Saleable Web Site for Gitman/McDaniel's The Future of BusinessCD-ROM978-0-324-20716-32003Carl McDaniel
Xtra! Slimpack for Gitman/McDaniel's The Best of the Future of Business: The Essentials, 2ndPaperback978-0-324-31432-82005   "

J. G. · J. Gitman · L G · L. Gitman · L.J. · Lawrence Gitman · Lawrence J · Lawrence J., Etal. Gitman · lawrence-j-gitman-carl-mcdaniel

AIPI · Addison-Wesley · Cengage Learning · Cengage Learning Latin America · HarperCollins · Holt McDougal · PEARSON (France) · Pearson Custom Publishing · Pearson Education · Prentice Hall · Scott Foresman · South-Western · Thomas Nelson · West Group

 

lawrence-j-gitman-carl-mcdaniel