Publishers from country group: Mongolia

ISBN 978-99929-0-...
ISBN 978-99929-1-...
ISBN 978-99929-2-...
ISBN 978-99929-3-...
ISBN 978-99929-4-...
ISBN 978-99929-50-...
ISBN 978-99929-51-...
ISBN 978-99929-52-...
ISBN 978-99929-53-...
ISBN 978-99929-54-...
ISBN 978-99929-55-...
ISBN 978-99929-56-...
ISBN 978-99929-57-...
Univ Texas Medical Branch (ISBN 978-99929-59-...)
ISBN 978-99929-60-...
ISBN 978-99929-61-...
ISBN 978-99929-62-...
ISBN 978-99929-63-...
ISBN 978-99929-64-...
Amer Museum of Natural History (ISBN 978-99929-65-...)
ISBN 978-99929-66-...
ISBN 978-99929-67-...
ISBN 978-99929-68-...
ISBN 978-99929-69-...
ISBN 978-99929-70-...
ISBN 978-99929-71-...
Pearson Allyn & Bacon (ISBN 978-99929-73-...)
J Weston Walch (ISBN 978-99929-74-...)
Test Publ 1 (ISBN 978-99929-75-...)
ISBN 978-99929-76-...
ISBN 978-99929-77-...
ISBN 978-99929-78-...
ISBN 978-99929-79-...
Betty Lee Randolph (ISBN 978-99929-800-...)
Diamond Farm Book Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-802-...)
Syracuse Univ Metropolitan Studies (ISBN 978-99929-803-...)
Syracuse Univ Metropolitan Studies (ISBN 978-99929-804-...)
Official Airline Guides (ISBN 978-99929-805-...)
HarperCollins (ISBN 978-99929-810-...)
Hebrew Annual Review (ISBN 978-99929-811-...)
Intl Personnel Management Assn (ISBN 978-99929-813-...)
Research Institute of America (ISBN 978-99929-814-...)
Research Inst of Amer (ISBN 978-99929-815-...)
Amer Stone Age Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-816-...)
Amer Stone Age Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-817-...)
Tidewater Pub (ISBN 978-99929-818-...)
Eddie's Quilting Bee (ISBN 978-99929-819-...)
European Communities (ISBN 978-99929-821-...)
Hacker Art Books (ISBN 978-99929-822-...)
Hacker Art Books (ISBN 978-99929-823-...)
Hacker Art Books (ISBN 978-99929-824-...)
Humanities Pr (ISBN 978-99929-825-...)
Clark Boardman Callaghan (ISBN 978-99929-826-...)
Holloway House Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-827-...)
Zed Books (ISBN 978-99929-830-...)
CUPR Press (ISBN 978-99929-831-...)
Dale Seymour Pubn (ISBN 978-99929-832-...)
Bible Society (ISBN 978-99929-833-...)
Feather Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-834-...)
Ballantine Books (ISBN 978-99929-836-...)
Creative Education (ISBN 978-99929-839-...)
Creative Education (ISBN 978-99929-840-...)
Test Order Addr 1 11/11/85 (ISBN 978-99929-841-...)
Amer Labelmark Co (ISBN 978-99929-842-...)
IEEE (ISBN 978-99929-843-...)
Ieee (ISBN 978-99929-844-...)
Ballantine Books (ISBN 978-99929-845-...)
Orion Research (ISBN 978-99929-846-...)
Natl Fire Protection Assn (ISBN 978-99929-847-...)
Johns Hopkins Univ Journal (ISBN 978-99929-848-...)
Assn for Iron & Steel Technology (ISBN 978-99929-849-...)
Society of Exploration (ISBN 978-99929-850-...)
Texinfo (ISBN 978-99929-852-...)
Hacker Art Books (ISBN 978-99929-853-...)
Ace Books (ISBN 978-99929-854-...)
Peter Smith Pub Inc (ISBN 978-99929-856-...)
Womens Center of San Joaquin (ISBN 978-99929-858-...)
Univ of Massachusetts Asian Studies (ISBN 978-99929-859-...)
Mimosa Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-860-...)
Northwest New Jersey Regional (ISBN 978-99929-863-...)
Orton Dyslexia Society (ISBN 978-99929-864-...)
Microbanker (ISBN 978-99929-865-...)
Cmc Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-866-...)
Society of Petroleum (ISBN 978-99929-868-...)
Mongol Uls (ISBN 978-99929-870-...)
Public Citizen Group (ISBN 978-99929-871-...)
Office of Intl Education & (ISBN 978-99929-874-...)
Steck-Vaughn Library Div (ISBN 978-99929-876-...)
Granite Impex Ltd (ISBN 978-99929-877-...)
Bna Books (ISBN 978-99929-878-...)
Assn for Computing Machinery (ISBN 978-99929-879-...)
Natl Technical Information (ISBN 978-99929-880-...)
Amer Planning Assn (ISBN 978-99929-883-...)
Natl Recreation & Park Assn (ISBN 978-99929-884-...)
Pace Educational System (ISBN 978-99929-885-...)
Pentrex (ISBN 978-99929-887-...)
Butterworth-Heinemann (ISBN 978-99929-890-...)
Heinemann Medical Books (ISBN 978-99929-891-...)
Doubleday (ISBN 978-99929-892-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99929-893-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99929-894-...)
Carolrhoda Books (ISBN 978-99929-895-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99929-896-...)
Natl Council for Research (ISBN 978-99929-897-...)
Natl Council for Research (ISBN 978-99929-898-...)
Springer-Verlag (ISBN 978-99929-905-...)
Onyx Books (ISBN 978-99929-911-...)
Penton Media Inc (ISBN 978-99929-913-...)
Current Science (ISBN 978-99929-914-...)
Univ of Kansas Library (ISBN 978-99929-915-...)
Main Street Books (ISBN 978-99929-917-...)
Erim Intl Inc (ISBN 978-99929-919-...)
Erim Intl Inc (ISBN 978-99929-920-...)
Marketing Economics Inst Ltd (ISBN 978-99929-924-...)
Hildegard Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-925-...)
Research Institute of America (ISBN 978-99929-926-...)
Research Inst of Amer (ISBN 978-99929-928-...)
Sage Publications (ISBN 978-99929-930-...)
Friends of the Library (ISBN 978-99929-932-...)
km Media (ISBN 978-99929-934-...)
Last Gasp of San Francisco (ISBN 978-99929-935-...)
Warren Gorham & Lamont (ISBN 978-99929-937-...)
Data Financial Press (ISBN 978-99929-938-...)
Music Library Assn (ISBN 978-99929-939-...)
Rutgers Univ Bureau of Government (ISBN 978-99929-942-...)
Midwest Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-943-...)
Midwest Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-944-...)
Year Book Medical Pub (ISBN 978-99929-946-...)
Intl Technology Education Assn (ISBN 978-99929-949-...)
Highsmith Inc (ISBN 978-99929-950-...)
Admon (ISBN 978-99929-951-...)
Univ of Connecticut Dept of (ISBN 978-99929-952-...)
New American Library (ISBN 978-99929-953-...)
Amer Inst of Aeronautics & (ISBN 978-99929-962-...)
Cornell Univ Pr (ISBN 978-99929-963-...)
Humanities Pr (ISBN 978-99929-965-...)
Humanities Pr (ISBN 978-99929-966-...)
Zaner Bloser (ISBN 978-99929-967-...)
Hope Pub Co (ISBN 978-99929-968-...)
Natl School Board Assn (ISBN 978-99929-969-...)
United States Energy Assn (ISBN 978-99929-970-...)
Audio Editions (ISBN 978-99929-971-...)
Little Apple (ISBN 978-99929-972-...)
Point (ISBN 978-99929-973-...)
Msass/Cwru (ISBN 978-99929-975-...)
Eo Pr (ISBN 978-99929-976-...)
Eo Pr (ISBN 978-99929-977-...)
Asn Pub (ISBN 978-99929-978-...)
M G Publications (ISBN 978-99929-979-...)
Health Law Pr (ISBN 978-99929-980-...)
Tears of Joy Theatre (ISBN 978-99929-981-...)
Mapsco (ISBN 978-99929-984-...)
Yale Univ Program on (ISBN 978-99929-985-...)
Safe Path (ISBN 978-99929-986-...)
Chilton/Haynes (ISBN 978-99929-987-...)
Bond Buyer (ISBN 978-99929-988-...)
Shoe Trades Pub (ISBN 978-99929-989-...)
Shoe Trades Pub (ISBN 978-99929-990-...)
Columbia Pictures Pubns (ISBN 978-99929-991-...)
Image Pub of New York (ISBN 978-99929-992-...)
Rand Corp (ISBN 978-99929-993-...)
Daedalus Books (ISBN 978-99929-994-...)
Gale Group (ISBN 978-99929-996-...)
Hal Leonard Corp (ISBN 978-99929-997-...)
Kids Can Press (ISBN 978-99929-998-...)
Amer Petroleum Inst (ISBN 978-99962-0-...)
Salalm Secretariat (ISBN 978-99962-1-...)
J J Augustin (ISBN 978-99962-73-...)
B Klein Pubns (ISBN 978-99962-74-...)
Amer Petroleum Inst (ISBN 978-99973-0-...)
Smithmark Pub (ISBN 978-99973-1-...)
Bookthrift Co (ISBN 978-99973-2-...)
Bookthrift Co (ISBN 978-99973-42-...)
Olympic Marketing Corp (ISBN 978-99973-51-...)
Olympic Marketing Corp (ISBN 978-99973-54-...)
Natl Endowment for the Arts (ISBN 978-99973-62-...)
Unipub (ISBN 978-99973-64-...)
Houghton Mifflin Co (ISBN 978-99973-71-...)
United States Government Printing (ISBN 978-99973-931-...)
United States Government Printing (ISBN 978-99973-934-...)
Poseidon Pr (ISBN 978-99978-0-...)
Talman Co (ISBN 978-99978-2-...)
Acta Pubns (ISBN 978-99978-74-...)
Synergy International of the Americas, Ltd (ISBN 978-99978-850-...)