Publishers from country group: Macau

ISBN 978-99937-0-...
ISBN 978-99937-1-...
ISBN 978-99937-20-...
ISBN 978-99937-21-...
ISBN 978-99937-22-...
ISBN 978-99937-23-...
中山大学出版社 (ISBN 978-99937-24-...)
Rc Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-25-...)
ISBN 978-99937-26-...
ISBN 978-99937-27-...
ISBN 978-99937-28-...
ISBN 978-99937-29-...
ISBN 978-99937-30-...
Marboro Books (ISBN 978-99937-31-...)
ISBN 978-99937-32-...
ISBN 978-99937-33-...
ISBN 978-99937-34-...
ISBN 978-99937-35-...
ISBN 978-99937-36-...
Intl City/County Mgm Assn (ISBN 978-99937-37-...)
Natl Communication Assn (ISBN 978-99937-38-...)
Scholastic (ISBN 978-99937-39-...)
ISBN 978-99937-40-...
Assn Meeting Directory (ISBN 978-99937-41-...)
ISBN 978-99937-42-...
ISBN 978-99937-43-...
Northstar Audio Books Inc (a) (ISBN 978-99937-44-...)
ISBN 978-99937-45-...
ISBN 978-99937-46-...
ISBN 978-99937-47-...
ISBN 978-99937-48-...
ISBN 978-99937-49-...
ISBN 978-99937-50-...
ISBN 978-99937-51-...
Pocket Books (ISBN 978-99937-52-...)
ISBN 978-99937-53-...
ISBN 978-99937-54-...
Cokesbury (ISBN 978-99937-55-...)
Central Conference of Amer (ISBN 978-99937-56-...)
Fitness Expert (ISBN 978-99937-57-...)
Knopf (ISBN 978-99937-58-...)
ISBN 978-99937-59-...
Broadcasting Pub (ISBN 978-99937-600-...)
DK Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-601-...)
CACOM (ISBN 978-99937-603-...)
Highland Production (ISBN 978-99937-604-...)
Peter Lang Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-605-...)
David & Charles (ISBN 978-99937-607-...)
Red Wheel/Weiser (ISBN 978-99937-608-...)
Winston-Derek Pub (ISBN 978-99937-610-...)
Kelleys Cove Inc (ISBN 978-99937-611-...)
Hal Leonard (ISBN 978-99937-612-...)
Amer Meteorological Society (ISBN 978-99937-614-...)
ECW Press (ISBN 978-99937-616-...)
Highland Pr (ISBN 978-99937-617-...)
Yearbook Press (ISBN 978-99937-621-...)
Worldtariff (ISBN 978-99937-623-...)
Choice (ISBN 978-99937-624-...)
ISBN 978-99937-627-...
Educational Interventions Pub (ISBN 978-99937-628-...)
Bantam (ISBN 978-99937-629-...)
Airmont Pub Co (ISBN 978-99937-630-...)
Ballantine Books (ISBN 978-99937-631-...)
IEEE Computer Society (ISBN 978-99937-632-...)
Pergamon Journals (ISBN 978-99937-633-...)
Southern Building Code (ISBN 978-99937-634-...)
Public Interest Pubn (ISBN 978-99937-636-...)
Sage Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-637-...)
Citadel Trade (ISBN 978-99937-638-...)
Pennsylvania Academy of Science (ISBN 978-99937-639-...)
Univ of Colorado Inst of Arctic & (ISBN 978-99937-640-...)
Citadel Trade (ISBN 978-99937-641-...)
Carnegie Council on Ethics & (ISBN 978-99937-642-...)
Pennwell Pub (ISBN 978-99937-643-...)
Pennwell Corp (ISBN 978-99937-644-...)
Citadel Trade (ISBN 978-99937-645-...)
Pennwell Pub (ISBN 978-99937-646-...)
United States Travel (ISBN 978-99937-647-...)
United States Travel (ISBN 978-99937-648-...)
M P Pr Inc (ISBN 978-99937-649-...)
Vance Bibliographies (ISBN 978-99937-650-...)
Vance Bibliographies (ISBN 978-99937-651-...)
Vance Bibliographies (ISBN 978-99937-652-...)
Ohio State Univ Center on Education (ISBN 978-99937-653-...)
Practising Law Inst (ISBN 978-99937-654-...)
Univ of New Orleans (ISBN 978-99937-655-...)
Manufacturers News (ISBN 978-99937-656-...)
K-12 Micromedia (ISBN 978-99937-657-...)
Livros do Oriente (ISBN 978-99937-658-...)
Harvest Books (ISBN 978-99937-659-...)
Backbeat Books (ISBN 978-99937-660-...)
Backbeat Books (ISBN 978-99937-661-...)
Motion Picture Enterprises (ISBN 978-99937-663-...)
Nomis Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-668-...)
Baker Book House (ISBN 978-99937-675-...)
Yearling Books (ISBN 978-99937-676-...)
New American Library (ISBN 978-99937-677-...)
Jewish Book Council (ISBN 978-99937-678-...)
Phelon Sheldon & Marsar (ISBN 978-99937-680-...)
Natl Academy Pr (ISBN 978-99937-684-...)
Phi Delta Kappa Intl Inc (ISBN 978-99937-685-...)
Phi Delta Kappa Intl Inc (ISBN 978-99937-686-...)
Practising Law Inst (ISBN 978-99937-687-...)
Progressive Grocer (ISBN 978-99937-688-...)
Bernard Deboer (ISBN 978-99937-690-...)
Assn for Iron & Steel Technology (ISBN 978-99937-691-...)
Urban Land Institute (ISBN 978-99937-695-...)
Linmore Pub (ISBN 978-99937-696-...)
Cornerstone Pr Chicago (ISBN 978-99937-697-...)
Conticotton Economic & (ISBN 978-99937-699-...)
Water Environment Federation (ISBN 978-99937-700-...)
Pfeiffer & Co (ISBN 978-99937-701-...)
S N Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-702-...)
Gordon Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-703-...)
Geoffrey C. Gunn (ISBN 978-99937-706-...)
Vance Bibliographies (ISBN 978-99937-711-...)
Amer Assn School Administrator (ISBN 978-99937-713-...)
J Weston Walch Pub (ISBN 978-99937-716-...)
Ieee (ISBN 978-99937-720-...)
Ieee (ISBN 978-99937-721-...)
Ieee (ISBN 978-99937-722-...)
IEEE (ISBN 978-99937-723-...)
Children's Press (ISBN 978-99937-725-...)
Kovak Books (ISBN 978-99937-727-...)
ISBN 978-99937-732-...
Claretian Publications (ISBN 978-99937-735-...)
Purdue Univ Krannert Graduate (ISBN 978-99937-736-...)
Natl Hispanic Univ (ISBN 978-99937-737-...)
Linns Stamp News (ISBN 978-99937-743-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-744-...)
Amer Arbitration Association (ISBN 978-99937-746-...)
Amer Concrete Inst (ISBN 978-99937-747-...)
William s Hein & Co (ISBN 978-99937-749-...)
Dorrance Publishing Co (ISBN 978-99937-751-...)
Church Management (ISBN 978-99937-752-...)
Blackstone Audiobooks (ISBN 978-99937-753-...)
Better Books Co (ISBN 978-99937-754-...)
Amer Society of Mechanical (ISBN 978-99937-755-...)
Scholastic (ISBN 978-99937-757-...)
Center for Ghost Town Research (ISBN 978-99937-758-...)
Popular Library (ISBN 978-99937-759-...)
Dell Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-760-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99937-761-...)
Amer Water Works Assn (ISBN 978-99937-762-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99937-763-...)
Avon (ISBN 978-99937-764-...)
Spinal Network (ISBN 978-99937-765-...)
New American Library (ISBN 978-99937-766-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-767-...)
Icc Pub (ISBN 978-99937-768-...)
Field Museum of Natural (ISBN 978-99937-769-...)
Toy Works Pr (ISBN 978-99937-770-...)
澳亜週刊出版有限公司 (ISBN 978-99937-771-...)
Quarterly Review of Literature (ISBN 978-99937-772-...)
Quarterly Review of Literature (ISBN 978-99937-774-...)
Ibc/Donoghue (ISBN 978-99937-775-...)
Bookthrift Co (ISBN 978-99937-776-...)
Cause (ISBN 978-99937-778-...)
Mmi Corp (ISBN 978-99937-780-...)
Symphony Space (ISBN 978-99937-781-...)
Grove Press (ISBN 978-99937-782-...)
Baker Book House (ISBN 978-99937-783-...)
Clergy Book Service (ISBN 978-99937-784-...)
Organ Literature Foundation (ISBN 978-99937-788-...)
Encyclopedia of World Art (ISBN 978-99937-789-...)
ISBN 978-99937-790-...
United States Geological (ISBN 978-99937-791-...)
ISBN 978-99937-798-...
Public Service Materials Ctr (ISBN 978-99937-799-...)
Ohio State Univ Center on Education (ISBN 978-99937-800-...)
AIR UNIVERSITY PRESS (ISBN 978-99937-806-...)
ISBN 978-99937-808-...
Kluwer Academic Publishers (ISBN 978-99937-809-...)
Massachusetts Continuing Legal Education, Inc. (ISBN 978-99937-818-...)
Plume (ISBN 978-99937-819-...)
Grove Press (ISBN 978-99937-820-...)
Ebury House (ISBN 978-99937-821-...)
Greenwood Publishing Group (ISBN 978-99937-822-...)
C C Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-823-...)
Birkhauser (ISBN 978-99937-824-...)
Amer Society of Mechanical (ISBN 978-99937-825-...)
Eclipse Books (ISBN 978-99937-828-...)
澳門中華媽祖基金会 (ISBN 978-99937-830-...)
Macraes Blue Book (ISBN 978-99937-831-...)
Amusement Business (ISBN 978-99937-835-...)
A R E a (ISBN 978-99937-837-...)
Kirschners Insurance Dir (ISBN 978-99937-841-...)
Arco Pub (ISBN 978-99937-843-...)
New York Legal Pub Corp (ISBN 978-99937-845-...)
Argus Business (ISBN 978-99937-846-...)
Argus Business (ISBN 978-99937-847-...)
Smithmark Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-848-...)
Motorbooks International (ISBN 978-99937-849-...)
Pfeiffer & Co (ISBN 978-99937-850-...)
John Howell Books (ISBN 978-99937-851-...)
Avon (ISBN 978-99937-854-...)
Impact Christian Books Inc (ISBN 978-99937-855-...)
Dewey Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-859-...)
Monitor Leadership Directories Inc (ISBN 978-99937-862-...)
Monitor Leadership Directories Inc (ISBN 978-99937-863-...)
Scholastic Book Service (ISBN 978-99937-864-...)
Harlequin (ISBN 978-99937-865-...)
Cannon Book Distributers Ltd (ISBN 978-99937-866-...)
Hazelden (ISBN 978-99937-867-...)
Natl Legal Aid & Defenders Assn (ISBN 978-99937-868-...)
A B Bookmans Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-869-...)
Pennwell Corp (ISBN 978-99937-870-...)
Natl Underwriter Co (ISBN 978-99937-871-...)
Editor & Publisher (ISBN 978-99937-872-...)
Northwestern Pub House (ISBN 978-99937-873-...)
Mensajero (ISBN 978-99937-874-...)
Chivers Audio Books (ISBN 978-99937-875-...)
Pardo Inc (ISBN 978-99937-876-...)
Greenwillow (ISBN 978-99937-877-...)
A F Lewis & Co (ISBN 978-99937-879-...)
Lawyers Co-Op Pub Co (ISBN 978-99937-880-...)
Fund for Free Expression (ISBN 978-99937-882-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-883-...)
Viking Press (ISBN 978-99937-884-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-885-...)
Larlin Corp (ISBN 978-99937-886-...)
Globe Fearon Co (ISBN 978-99937-888-...)
Bishop Museum Pr (ISBN 978-99937-889-...)
Bulfinch (ISBN 978-99937-890-...)
Community Service Society Ny (ISBN 978-99937-891-...)
Natl Data Service (ISBN 978-99937-892-...)
Jonathan Cape (ISBN 978-99937-893-...)
SAMPE (ISBN 978-99937-894-...)
AK Peters Ltd (ISBN 978-99937-895-...)
Shoe Trades Pub (ISBN 978-99937-896-...)
AK Peters Ltd (ISBN 978-99937-897-...)
Center for Strategic & Intl Studies (ISBN 978-99937-898-...)
Natl Hospice Organization (ISBN 978-99937-900-...)
Santillana USA Pub Co Inc (ISBN 978-99937-902-...)
Freshwater Pr (ISBN 978-99937-904-...)
Bantam Books (ISBN 978-99937-905-...)
Camelot (ISBN 978-99937-906-...)
Bader and Assoc (ISBN 978-99937-907-...)
Spanish Town Historical Society (ISBN 978-99937-908-...)
Creative Teaching Pr (ISBN 978-99937-909-...)
Docutex (ISBN 978-99937-910-...)
Univ of North Carolina (ISBN 978-99937-911-...)
Dealers Costs Corp (ISBN 978-99937-912-...)
Kable News Co (ISBN 978-99937-913-...)
Database Pub Co (ISBN 978-99937-915-...)
B & J Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-921-...)
Claretian Publications (ISBN 978-99937-923-...)
Society for Nutritional (ISBN 978-99937-924-...)
Amer Nurses Assn (ISBN 978-99937-925-...)
South-Western Pub (ISBN 978-99937-928-...)
TipTec Development (ISBN 978-99937-929-...)
Baptist Pub House (ISBN 978-99937-932-...)
Streetwise Maps (ISBN 978-99937-933-...)
J J Augustin (ISBN 978-99937-934-...)
Bell & Howell Information & Lea (ISBN 978-99937-935-...)
Bell & Howell Information & Lea (ISBN 978-99937-936-...)
Curzon Press (ISBN 978-99937-937-...)
Curzon Press (ISBN 978-99937-938-...)
United States Government Printing (ISBN 978-99937-940-...)
Curzon Press (ISBN 978-99937-941-...)
Intl Personnel Management Assn (ISBN 978-99937-942-...)
Heinle (ISBN 978-99937-943-...)
United States Government Printing (ISBN 978-99937-944-...)
Association for Experiential Education (ISBN 978-99937-948-...)
Chadwyck-Healy (ISBN 978-99937-949-...)
Pkf Consulting (ISBN 978-99937-952-...)
Assn for Continuing Higher (ISBN 978-99937-953-...)
Avon (ISBN 978-99937-954-...)
Warner Books (ISBN 978-99937-955-...)
Applied Arts Pub (ISBN 978-99937-956-...)
New American Library (ISBN 978-99937-957-...)
Mitchell Intl (ISBN 978-99937-958-...)
Essential Pubns (ISBN 978-99937-959-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-960-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-961-...)
Batsford (ISBN 978-99937-962-...)
Puffin (ISBN 978-99937-963-...)
Penguin USA (Paper) (ISBN 978-99937-964-...)
Chain Store Guide (ISBN 978-99937-965-...)
Chain Store Guide (ISBN 978-99937-966-...)
Mosby (ISBN 978-99937-967-...)
Natl Science Teachers Assn (ISBN 978-99937-968-...)
Chelsea Assoc (ISBN 978-99937-969-...)
Dell Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-970-...)
Dell Publishing (ISBN 978-99937-972-...)
Society of Automotive Engineers (ISBN 978-99937-973-...)
Albright & Co (ISBN 978-99937-974-...)
Council of Logistics Management (ISBN 978-99937-975-...)
Avon (ISBN 978-99937-976-...)
National Learning Corporation (ISBN 978-99937-977-...)
Princeton Scientific Pub (ISBN 978-99937-978-...)
Ohio State Univ Center on Education (ISBN 978-99937-979-...)
Univ of Texas Bureau of Economic (ISBN 978-99937-980-...)
Childrens Book Comm at Bank Street (ISBN 978-99937-981-...)
Camelot (ISBN 978-99937-985-...)
University of Macau (ISBN 978-99937-986-...)
Amer Planning Assn (ISBN 978-99937-987-...)
Teach Yourself (ISBN 978-99937-988-...)
Plough Publishing House (ISBN 978-99937-989-...)
Pocket Books (ISBN 978-99937-991-...)
Associação Promotora da Instrução dos Macaenses (ISBN 978-99937-995-...)
Syracuse Univ Metropolitan Studies (ISBN 978-99937-996-...)
Syracuse Univ Metropolitan Studies (ISBN 978-99937-997-...)
Natl Council on the Aging (ISBN 978-99937-998-...)
Natl Council on the Aging (ISBN 978-99937-999-...)
C. L. Barnhouse (ISBN 978-99965-0-...)
Dell Publishing (ISBN 978-99965-1-...)
Natl Science Teachers Assn (ISBN 978-99965-2-...)
HarperCollins (ISBN 978-99965-300-...)
Law Journal Seminars Pr (ISBN 978-99965-346-...)