Wolfgang Sperzel

TitelISBN-13Erscheinungsjahr
ABS978-3-89719-043-61995
Auf der Autobahn978-3-89719-169-32002
Autotypen 3 . Volkswagen978-3-89719-170-92001
Autotypen 3 - VW978-3-89982-988-42002
Autotypen 4 - Volle Kontrolle978-3-89982-989-12002
Autotypen 5 - Brummis978-3-89982-990-72003
Autotypen 6 - Autobahn978-3-89982-991-42002
Autotypen 7 - Gute Reise978-3-89982-202-12003
Autotypen 8 - Crash-Kurs978-3-89982-203-82003
BMW978-3-89719-172-32001
Brummis978-3-89719-174-72002
Bullenkalender 2006.978-3-8303-7143-42005
Fehlzündung: Sperzels Autocartoons978-3-89719-073-32000
Kompass Karten: Spessart978-3-85491-555-32004
Mercedes978-3-89719-171-62001
Rast aus978-3-89719-034-41998
Sperz beiseite!978-3-89460-073-01993
Volle Kontrolle978-3-89719-173-02001

W.S. · Wolfgang Schäfers · Wolfgang Schepers · Wolfgang Schwabericky · Wolfgang Seibrich · Wolfgang Sievers · Wolfgang Spreckelsen · Wolfgang Sprißler · Wolfgang Sprockhoff · Wolfgang Sprössig · Wolfgang Spurzem

Achterbahn · KOMPASS-Karten, Innsbruck · Lappan · Semmel

 

Wolfgang Spethmann