Suzanne Barchers

titleISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
180 Days of Practice Grade 4 Bundle978-1-4258-1638-42015Teacher Created Materials
180 Days of Practice Grade 6 Bundle978-1-4258-1636-02015   "
A Big Job978-1-4333-2413-02011
A Box for Ross978-1-4333-2415-42011
Big Day for Kate978-1-4333-2908-12011
Celebrate 100 Days978-1-4333-0415-62010Teacher Created Materials
Celebremos Los 100 D-As978-1-4333-9348-8
Celebremos los 100 días (Celebrate 100 Days)978-1-4333-2721-62010
Cuarto grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Fourth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5322-22012
Dad Wants a Nap978-1-4333-2407-92011
Eighth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5272-02012
El Refugio Para Animales de La Calle Main978-1-4333-9362-4
El refugio para animales de la calle Main (Main Street Animal Shelter)978-1-4333-2735-32010
En Busca de Las Figuras978-1-4333-9356-3
En busca de las figuras (Looking for Shapes) (Spanish Version)978-1-4333-2729-22010
Energy978-1-4807-4605-32014
Energy in Action978-1-4807-4643-52015
Es Hora de Festejar!978-1-4333-9349-5
¡Es hora de festejar! (Party Time)978-1-4333-2722-32010
Favoritos978-1-4333-9363-1
Favoritos (Our Favorites) (Spanish Version)978-1-4333-2736-02010
Fifth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5270-62012
First Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-4764-12012
Fix It!978-1-4333-2423-92011
Formemos Figuras978-1-4333-9357-0
Formemos figuras (Shaping Up)978-1-4333-2730-82010
Fourth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5269-02012
Friction978-1-4807-4606-02014
Get to Bed, Ren978-1-4333-2416-12011
Green Peas in Cream978-1-4333-2916-62011
Gus in the Tub978-1-4333-2419-22011
Hatchet: An Instructional Guide for Literature978-1-4258-8979-12014
Holiday Storybook Stew: Cooking through the Year with Books Kids Love978-1-55591-972-61998
How Big Is Kip?978-1-4333-2410-92011
Jardín de niños Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Kindergarten Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5300-02012
Kate and Gail978-1-4333-2907-42011
Kindergarten Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5267-62012
Kip Gets Fit978-1-4333-2412-32011
Kip Gets Sick978-1-4333-2422-22011
Kip Wins!978-1-4333-2411-62011
Late Kate978-1-4333-2906-72011
Limpiemos Nuestra Escuela978-1-4333-9395-2
Limpiemos nuestra escuela (Cleaning Our School)978-1-4333-2752-02010
Looking for Shapes978-1-4333-0423-12010
Luce and Duke978-1-4333-2919-72011
Main Street Animal Shelter978-1-4333-0429-32010
Main Street Block Party978-1-4333-2923-42011
Main Street Game Day978-1-4333-2922-72011
Main Street Parade978-1-4333-2921-02011
Mike Makes Up His Mind978-1-4333-2911-12011
Nuestra Reunin Familiar978-1-4333-9382-2
Nuestra reunión familiar (Our Family Reunion)978-1-4333-2739-12010
Nuestro Almuerzo de Cosechas978-1-4333-9383-9
Nuestro almuerzo de cosechas (Our Harvest Lunch)978-1-4333-2740-72010
Octavo grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Eighth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5336-92012
On a Walk with Ren978-1-4333-2417-82011
On My Stoop978-1-4333-2920-32011
On the Road with Rose and Bose978-1-4333-2914-22011
Our Favorites978-1-4333-0430-92010
Out of My Mind: An Instructional Guide for Literature978-1-4807-8511-32017
Pack a Bag!978-1-4333-2409-32011
Party Time978-1-4333-0416-32010
Pete Has Fast Feet978-1-4333-2915-92011
Preescolar Guia del padre para el exito de su hijo (Spanish Version)978-1-4333-5299-72012
Pre-K Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-4781-82012
Primer grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (First Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5309-32012
Quinto grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Fifth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5323-92012
Read with Gus978-1-4333-2420-82011
Reducir, reutilizar, reciclar (Reduce, Reuse, Recycle)978-1-4333-2751-32010
Ren in a Mess978-1-4333-2418-52011
Rose and Bose978-1-4333-2913-52011
Rose and Dad978-1-4333-2912-82011
Second Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5268-32012
Segundo grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Second Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5310-92012
Septimo grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Seventh Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5335-22012
Seventh Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-5271-32012
Sexto grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Sixth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5334-52012
Shaping Up978-1-4333-0424-82010
Sixth Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-4790-02012
Spy It!978-1-4333-2910-42011
Storybook Stew: Cooking with Books Kids Love978-1-55591-944-31996
Tercer grado Guía del padre para el éxito de su hijo (Third Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success)978-1-4333-5321-52012
The Big Book of Holidays and Cultural Celebrations978-1-4258-9634-8
The Big Book of Holidays and Cultural Celebrations978-1-4258-9635-5
Third Grade Parent Guide for Your Child's Success978-1-4333-4773-32012
Top That!978-1-4333-2414-72011
To the Dunes with Luce978-1-4333-2918-02011
Twice as Nice978-1-4333-2909-82011
Viajemos En Avin978-1-4333-9389-1
Viajemos en avión (Traveling on an Airplane) (Spanish Version)978-1-4333-2746-92010
Viajemos En Tren978-1-4333-9388-4
Viajemos en tren (Traveling on a Train)978-1-4333-2745-22010
What Can I Read?978-1-4333-2917-32011
What Can San Do?978-1-4333-2408-62011
What Luck!978-1-4333-2421-52011
You Can Do It!978-1-4333-2424-62011

S. B · Shoshana Berger · Susan Barker · Susan Berger · Susan Briziarelli · Susan Brocker · Susana Bresyard · Susanna Burghartz · Susanne Berger · Susanne Birker · Susanne Borchers · Susanne Borgards · Susanne Burger · Suzane Bricker · Suzanne Berger · Suzanne Brøgger · Suzanne Brogger · Suzanne Brooker · Suzanne Brugger · Suzanne Bürger · Suzanne Burkard · Suzanne I. Barchers

Fulcrum Publishing · Shell Education · Teacher Created Materials

 

Suzanne Barclay