Shuichi Shigeno

S S · S. Shigeno · Shigeno Shuichi

titleISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Initial D 11978-1-59182-174-82004
Initial D, Book 1978-1-931514-98-92002
Initial D, Book 7978-1-59182-040-62003
Initial D, Book 8978-1-59182-041-32003
Initial D, Book 9978-1-59182-109-02003
Initial D, Book 10978-1-59182-110-62004
Initial D Vol. 2978-1-59182-035-22002
Initial D Vol.3978-1-59182-036-92002
Initial D VOL. 4978-1-59182-037-62002
Initial D VOL. 5978-1-59182-038-32002
Initial D Vol. 6978-1-59182-039-02002ShigenoShuichi
Initial D, Vol. 11978-1-4176-5262-42004
Initial D , Vol 12978-1-59182-462-62004
Initial D , Vol. 13978-1-59182-463-32004
Initial D, Vol. 14978-1-59182-464-02006
Initial D, Vol. 15978-1-59182-465-72004
Initial D Vol. 16978-1-59182-992-82005
Initial D, Vol. 26978-1-59532-003-22007
Initial D Vol. 41978-4-06-361918-82011
Initial D Vol. 42978-4-06-361980-52011
Initial D: Volume 1978-1-4176-5110-82002
Initial D: Volume 5978-1-4176-5258-72003
Initial D, Volume 7978-1-4176-5260-02003
Initial D Volume 17978-1-59182-993-52005
Initial D Volume 18978-1-59182-994-22005
Initial D Volume 19978-1-59182-995-92005
Initial D Volume 20978-1-59182-996-62005
Initial D Volume 21 (Initial D )978-1-59182-997-32006
Initial D Volume 22 (Initial D )978-1-59182-998-02006
Initial D Volume 23 (Initial D )978-1-59532-000-12006
Initial D Volume 24978-1-59532-001-82006
Initial D Volume 25 (Initial D )978-1-59532-002-52007
Initial D Volume 27 (Initial D )978-1-59532-800-72007
Initial D Volume 28978-1-59532-801-42007
Initial D Volume 29 (Initial D )978-1-59532-802-12008
Initial D Volume 30978-1-59816-899-02008
Initial D Volume 31978-1-59816-900-32008
Initial D Volume 32978-1-59816-901-02008
Initial D Volume 33978-1-4278-0772-42009
Initial D, Volume 34978-1-4278-0773-12009
Initial D Volume 35978-1-4278-0880-62009

TokyoPop · Turtleback Books · 講談社 (koudansha)

 

Shuichi Shinmura