Shakespeare W

titleISBN-13year of publication
A Midsummer Night's Dream978-0-230-21789-82008
Hamlet 072397978-2-86281-122-21986
Hamlet978-0-230-21787-42008
Love's Labour's Lost978-0-230-21791-12008
Mano le Songe d'une Nuit d'Ete978-2-07-079308-2
Romeo and Juliet978-0-582-84874-02004
ROMEO Y JULIETA Trad.P.Neruda978-84-933510-2-12010
The RSC Shakespeare: The Complete Works978-0-230-20095-12008
TUTTO IL MONDO E` UN PALCOSCENICO978-88-8129-343-82009

S W · SHAKESPEARE EDITED BY WRIGHT & LaMAR · Shakespeare/Widmer · Shakespeare/ Wieland · Shakespeare William · Shakespeare William Shakespeare · Shakespeare William Shuter Paul Banks Fiona · Shakespeare William und August... Schlegel · Shakespeare William und Dimiter Daphinoff [Hrsg.] · Shakespeare William und Edgar Neis · Shakespeare William und Elke [Bearb.] Lehmann · Shakespeare William und Werner Brönnimann-Egger [Hrsg.] · Shakespeare William und Wolf Heinrich von [Übers.] Baudissin · Shakespeare William Wolf Heinrich Graf Baudissin und Dietrich Klose · W. Shakespeare

Gallimard · Granit · Gulliver · Longman · Macmillan · Vitae

 

Shakespeare/Widmer