Rousas John Rushdoony

titleISBN-13year of publication
By What Standard?978-1-879998-05-61995
Christianity and the State978-99967-17-75-81986
Law & Liberty978-1-879998-55-12009
The Atheism of the Early Church978-1-879998-18-6
The Biblical Philosophy of History978-1-879998-15-52000
The Death of Meaning978-1-879998-30-82000
The Institutes of Biblical Law978-0-87552-410-81973
The Messianic Character of American Education978-1-879998-06-31995
The Mythology of Science978-1-879998-26-12001
The Nature of the American System978-1-879998-27-82002
The Philosophy of the Christian Curriculum978-1-879998-28-52001
The politics of pornography978-0-86884-002-41975
The Sermon on the Mount978-1-879998-53-72009
The Word of Flux: Modern Man and the Problem of Knowledge978-1-879998-31-52002
This Independent Republic978-1-879998-24-72002

J.R. · John R. · R.J. · R.J. Rushdoony · R. John · R. R. · Rousas J. Rushdoony

P & R Publishing · Ross House Books · Valiant Publishers

 

Rouse Jay