Robert Maas

R. M. · Robert M. · Robert W. Maas

titleISBN-13year of publication
Guide to Taxpayers' Rights and HMRC Powers978-1-5265-0755-62018
Guide to Taxpayers' Rights and HMRC Powers978-1-78451-328-32017
Property Taxes 2014/15978-1-78043-443-82014
Property Taxes 2017/18978-1-5265-0140-02018
Property Taxes 2019/20978-1-5265-0876-82019
Taxation of Employments978-1-5265-0743-32018
Taxation of Employments978-1-78451-705-22016
Taxation of Employments978-1-78043-681-42014
Tax on Transactions 54978-1-78451-637-62016
Tax On Transactions 55978-1-78451-638-32016
Tax on Transactions 56978-1-78451-653-62016
Tax on Transactions 57978-1-78451-655-02017

Robert Maass