Peter Zec

TitelISBN-13Erschei-
nungsjahr
andere Autoren
Apple Design978-3-7757-3329-82011Ina Grätz · Friedrich von Borries · Bernhard Bürdek · Harald Klinke · Bernd Polster · Henry Urbach · Thomas Wagner
Best Practice978-3-89939-112-12009
Best Selection: Office Design 2003978-3-89986-003-02003
Caravan Award 2002: Design for a New Mobility978-3-89986-010-82003
caravaning design award 2004/2005: innovations for new mobility978-3-89939-076-62005
caravaning design award 2006/2007: innovations for new mobility978-3-89939-082-72007
Caravaning Design Award 2008/ 2009: Innovations for a New Mobility978-3-89939-104-62009
Der Designwert: Eine neue Strategie der Unternehmensführung978-3-89939-102-22010Burkhard Jacob
Design Diary 2008978-3-89939-088-92007
Design Diary 2009978-3-89939-099-52008
Design Diary 2010978-3-89939-111-42009
Design Diary 2011978-3-89939-113-82010
Design Diary 2012978-3-89939-120-62011
Design Diary 2017978-3-89939-183-12016
Design Diary 2018978-3-89939-198-52017
Design Diary978-3-89939-080-32007
Designing success: Strategies Concepts Processes978-3-929227-43-72000
Design-Innovationen Jahrbuch '92978-3-929227-00-01992
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch '99; Design Innovations Yearbook '99978-3-929227-40-61999
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch '99/Design Innovations Yearbook '99978-3-931126-23-01999
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch 2000; Design Innovations Yearbook 2000978-3-929227-45-12000
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch 2002/Design Innovations Yearbook 2002: Red Dot Award: Product Design978-3-929638-64-62002
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch 2003 / Design Innovations Yearbook 2003: Red Dot Award: Product Design978-3-929638-82-02003
Design Innovationen Jahrbuch 2004 / Design Innovations Yearbook 2004: Red Dot Award: Product Design978-3-89986-021-42004
Design Innovations 2000978-3-929638-47-92000
Design Innovations Yearbook 2001978-3-929638-55-42001
Design-Kalender978-3-89939-059-92002
Design Management Europe Award 2007: Highlighting the Value of Design Management978-3-89939-092-62008
Design Value: A Strategy for Business Success978-3-89939-103-92010Burkhard Jacob
Doing 2017/2018: Red Dot Design Yearbook 2017/2018978-3-89939-195-42017
Emerging Paradigm: Design And Change: Inventing New Forms of Experience and Communication978-3-89986-020-72005
Enjoying 2017/2018: Red Dot Design Yearbook 2017/2018978-3-89939-197-82017
german design standards978-3-7701-4290-31997
Hall of Fame Companies Searching for Excellence in Design: A Review on the 20th Century978-3-929638-79-02003
Hall of Fame: Design for a better Quality of Life. Volume 2978-3-89939-085-82007
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikationsdesign 2003/2004: International Yearbook Communication Design 2003/2004: Red Dot Award978-3-929638-81-32004
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikationsdesign 2004/2005. International Yearbook Communication Design 2004/2005978-3-89986-033-72004
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikationsdesign 2005/2006: red dot design award978-3-89986-054-22005
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design, 1996/97978-3-931317-06-51997
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design, 1997/98978-3-931317-51-51997
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design, 1999/2000978-3-929638-33-22000
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design, 2000/2001978-3-929638-40-02001
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design, 2001/2002978-3-929638-52-32002
Internationales Jahrbuch Kommunikations-Design; International Yearbook Communication Design: 2002/2003: Red Dot Award978-3-929638-66-02003
international yearbook communication design 2008/2009978-3-89939-101-52008
International Yearbook Communication Design 2009/2010978-3-89939-110-72009
international yearbook communication design 2010/2011: hot & cool978-3-89939-117-62010
international yearbook communication design 2011/2012978-3-89939-129-92012
international yearbook communication design 2012/2013978-3-89939-140-42012
International Yearbook Communication Design 2015/2016978-3-89939-178-72015
International Yearbook Communication Design 2016/2017978-3-89939-190-92016
Interzum Award: Intelligent Material & Design 2003: Intelligent Material and Design 2003978-3-89986-004-72004
Interzum Award: Intelligent Material & Design 2005: Intelligent Material and Design978-3-89986-026-92006
Jahrbuch Finanzkommunikation 2001; Financial Communication Yearbook 2001978-3-929638-53-02001
LebensForm: Tupperware - Kultivierung des Gebrauchs978-3-929227-33-81997Bob Daenen · Elmar Schüller · Hans R Adelmann · Roland Bös
Life Science Design 2006: Report on Conference and Concepts Award978-3-89939-078-02005
Living 2017/2018: Red Dot Design Yearbook 2017/2018978-3-89939-194-72017
Material and Design Vol.1978-3-89939-087-22007
Orientierung im Raum: Eine Untersuchung zur Gestaltung von Orientierungs- und Leitsystemen978-3-89939-058-22002
red dot communication design yearbook 2006/2007978-3-89939-081-02006
red dot comunication design yearbook 2007/2008978-3-89939-089-62007
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2005/2006978-3-89986-025-22006
red dot design yearbook 2006/2007978-3-89939-077-32006
red dot design yearbook 2007/2008978-3-89939-084-12007
red dot design yearbook 2008/2009. vol. 1 living & vol. 2 doing978-3-89939-096-42008
red dot design yearbook 2009/2010978-3-89939-106-02009
red dot design yearbook 2010/2011, vol. 1, living978-3-89939-115-22010
red dot design yearbook 2010/2011, vol. 1 living & vol. 2 doing978-3-89939-114-52010
red dot design yearbook 2010/2011, vol. 2, doing978-3-89939-116-92010
red dot design yearbook 2011/2012: doing978-3-89939-123-72011
red dot design yearbook 2011/2012: living978-3-89939-122-02011
red dot design yearbook 2011/2012: living + doing978-3-89939-121-32011
red dot design yearbook 2012/2013: Set: living + doing978-3-89939-132-92012
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2013/2014: Living, Doing & Working978-3-89939-144-22013
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2014/2015: Living, Doing & Working978-3-89939-158-92014
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2015/2016: Living, Doing & Working978-3-89939-173-22015
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2016/2017: Living, Doing, Working & Enjoying978-3-89939-184-82016
Red Dot Design Yearbook 2017/2018: Living, Doing, Working & Enjoying978-3-89939-193-02017
red dot package Frühling 2011: red dot design yearbook 2011/2012 plus international yearbook communication design 2010/2011 plus red dot design concept yearbook 2010/2011978-3-89939-127-52011Ken Koo
ret dot design yearbook 2005/2006978-3-89939-072-82005
Return on Ideas - Better by Design978-3-89939-086-52006
Tupperware: Transparent978-3-7757-1684-02005Moniek E. Bucquoye · Peter Scholliers
Who's Who in Design / Das Aktuelle Kompendium des Internationalen Designs978-3-89986-002-32004
Who's Who in Design. Volume 3: The Leading Designers of the World978-3-89939-083-42007
Who's Who in German Design978-3-929638-56-12002
Working 2017/2018: Red Dot Design Yearbook 2017/2018978-3-89939-196-12017
Yearbook of Communications Design 1998/99978-3-931317-99-71999

Peter Zach · Peter Zech · Peter Zeuke · Peter Ziesche · Peter Ziese · Peter Zizka · Peter Zoche · Peter Zöch · Peter Zogg · Peter Zwick · Petra Zwaka · Pietro Zecca · Piotr Zach · Piotr Zak · Piotr Zawojski · Piotr Zuk

Die Gestalten Verlag · DuMont Reiseverlag, Ostfildern · Hatje Cantz Verlag · Verlag form · avedition · red dot · red dot edition

 

Peter Zech