P.I.E.Books

E.B. · I. B. · P.E.

TitelISBN-13Erscheinungsjahr
1, 2 & 3 Color Design Collection978-3-935814-10-22002
By Industry: Exceptional Websites Collection978-3-935814-05-82001
Calendar Collection978-3-931884-78-92001
Diagram Collection978-3-931884-81-92001
Diagram Graphics: v. 1978-3-931884-06-21997
Diagram Graphics, Vol.3978-3-931884-42-02002
Effective Sales Catalog Design978-3-931884-28-41999
Encyclopedia of Paper-Folding Designs978-3-931884-82-62001
Fifties Fashion Style, Vol.2, Casual for Spring978-3-931884-07-91997
Letterhead Collection978-3-931884-31-41999
Magazine Advertising Graphics978-3-931884-20-81998
New Business Card Graphics978-3-931884-51-21999
New Business Stationery Graphics978-3-931884-83-32001
New Typo Graphics, Vol.2978-3-910052-94-91997
Private Greeting Cards978-3-931884-14-71998
ペーパーインデザイン
peーpa­ーindezain
978-4-89444-196-52002

Nippon Shuppan Hanbai Deutschland GmbH · Nipponart · ピエブックス (piebukkusu)

 

P I E Editorial