Naoshi Komi

KOMI Naoshi · N K

titleISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Magical Patissiére Kosaki Chan 1978-84-16604-55-52015Taishi Tsutsui
Nisekoi 03978-2-88921-233-02014
Nisekoi 05978-2-88921-235-42015
Nisekoi: 9978-88-6920-631-32016
Nisekoi 10: Liebe, Lügen & Yakuza978-2-88921-648-22015
Nisekoi 11: Liebe, Lügen & Yakuza978-2-88921-649-92016
Nisekoi 13978-84-16352-30-22015
Nisekoi 16978-84-16512-01-02015
Nisekoi 18978-84-16604-17-32015
Nisekoi 19978-84-16604-70-82016
Nisekoi - Amours, mensonges et yakuzas ! T17978-2-8203-2302-62016
Nisekoi - Coffret T17 + Histoires sentimentales978-2-8203-2304-02016
Nisekoi et Autres Histoires sentimentales978-2-8203-2303-32016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 1978-1-4215-5799-12014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 2: Zawsze in Love978-1-4215-6004-52014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 3: What's in a Name?978-1-4215-6449-42014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 4: Making Sure978-1-4215-6584-22014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 5: Typhoon978-1-4215-6585-92014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 6978-1-4215-6586-62014
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 7978-1-4215-7379-32015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 8978-1-4215-7380-92015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 9978-1-4215-7689-32015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 10978-1-4215-7690-92015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 11978-1-4215-7781-42015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 12978-1-4215-7976-42015
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 13978-1-4215-7977-12016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 14978-1-4215-8124-82016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 15978-1-4215-8319-82016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 16978-1-4215-8320-42016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 17978-1-4215-8512-32016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 18978-1-4215-8513-02016
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 19978-1-4215-8703-52017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 20978-1-4215-9019-62017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 21978-1-4215-9020-22017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 22978-1-4215-9342-52017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 23978-1-4215-9343-22017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 24978-1-4215-9438-52017
Nisekoi: False Love, Vol. 25978-1-4215-9515-32018

Editorial Ivrea · Ivrea · KAZÉ Manga · Kazé Manga · Star Comics · VIZ Media LLC

 

Naoto Kamano