Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro

M S. · SHIMABUKURO Mitsutoshi

titleISBN-13year of publication
Toriko 06978-2-88921-305-42013
Toriko 07978-2-88921-306-12013
Toriko 09978-2-88921-308-52013
Toriko: 18978-88-6920-060-12014
Toriko 24978-2-88921-323-82016
Toriko 25978-2-88921-324-52016
Toriko: 26978-88-6920-558-32016
Toriko: 27978-88-6920-600-92016
Toriko: 28978-88-6920-693-12016
Toriko: 29978-88-6920-847-82016
Toriko, Band 1978-2-88921-300-92012
Toriko - Coffret T25 T26978-2-8203-2176-32015
Toriko nº 02/43978-84-15480-37-22012
Toriko T20978-2-8203-1872-52014
Toriko T29978-2-8203-2338-52016
Toriko T32978-2-8203-2509-92016
Toriko, Tome 14 :978-2-8203-1546-52013
Toriko Vol.1978-2-8203-0198-72011
Toriko, Vol. 1978-1-4215-3509-82010
Toriko Vol.2978-2-8203-0231-12011
Toriko, Vol. 2978-1-4215-3510-42010
Toriko Vol.3978-2-8203-0273-12012
Toriko, Vol. 3978-1-4215-3511-12010
Toriko Vol.4978-2-8203-0311-02012
Toriko, Vol. 4: Sunny!!978-1-4215-3512-82011
Toriko Vol.5978-2-8203-0368-42012
Toriko, Vol. 5978-1-4215-3693-42011
Toriko Vol.6978-2-8203-0399-82012
Toriko, Vol. 6978-1-4215-3694-12011
Toriko, Vol. 7978-1-4215-3798-62011
Toriko, Vol. 8978-1-4215-3903-42012
Toriko Vol.8978-2-8203-0530-52012
Toriko, Vol. 9978-1-4215-4065-82012
Toriko, Vol. 10978-1-4215-4273-72012
Toriko, Vol. 11978-1-4215-4308-62012
Toriko, Vol. 12978-1-4215-4309-32012
Toriko, Vol. 13978-1-4215-4310-92012
Toriko, Vol. 14978-1-4215-4311-62013
Toriko, Vol. 15978-1-4215-4312-32013
Toriko, Vol. 16978-1-4215-5149-42013
Toriko, Vol. 17978-1-4215-5150-02013
Toriko, Vol. 18978-1-4215-5151-72013
Toriko, Vol. 19978-1-4215-5152-42013
Toriko, Vol. 20: Ichiryu and Midora978-1-4215-5369-62014
Toriko, Vol. 21: Showdown at Chowlin Temple978-1-4215-5615-42014
Toriko, Vol. 22: Four Beasts978-1-4215-6481-42014
Toriko, Vol. 23: Meal Fit for a King978-1-4215-6482-12014
Toriko, Vol. 24: The Cooking Festival Begins978-1-4215-6483-82014
Toriko, Vol. 25: Gourmet Corp. Invasion978-1-4215-6779-22014
Toriko, Vol. 26978-1-4215-7346-52015
Toriko, Vol. 27978-1-4215-7345-82015
Toriko, Vol. 29: World’s Greatest Gourmet Hunter978-1-4215-7782-12015
Toriko, Vol. 30: Onward to the Gourmet World978-1-4215-7912-22015
Toriko, Vol. 31: Hex Food World978-1-4215-8031-92015
Toriko, Vol. 32: Vs. Heracles978-1-4215-8266-52016
Toriko, Vol. 33: Onward to Area 7978-1-4215-8267-22016
Toriko, Vol. 34: King at Play978-1-4215-8517-82016
Toriko, Vol. 35: Macaque I Have This Dance?978-1-4215-8642-72016
Toriko, Vol. 36: Deployment!!978-1-4215-8705-92016
Toriko, Vol. 37: Signs of Life!!978-1-4215-9021-92017
Toriko, Vol. 38: To the Back Channel!!978-1-4215-9121-62017
Toriko, Vol. 39978-1-4215-9336-42017
Toriko, Vol. 40978-1-4215-9440-82017
Toriko, Vol. 41: The King's Fight!!978-1-4215-9514-62018
Toriko, Vol. 43978-1-4215-9703-42018

KAZÉ Manga · Kazé Manga · Planeta DeAgostini Cómics · Star Comics · VIZ Media LLC

 

Mitsuyoshi Saigusa