Mevlana Celaleddin Rumi

titleISBN-13year of publication
Ask-i Gizem978-605-4401-73-42011
Divan-i Kebir Meter 1: Bahr-i Recez978-975-17-1506-71995
Fihi Ma-Fih - Ne Varsa Onun Icinde Var978-605-4452-79-82012
Mesnevi978-605-4401-84-02012
Mesnevi'den Secmeler978-605-5047-01-62013
Mesnevi'den Secmeler978-9944-69-569-52011
Mesnevi-i Serif978-975-263-557-92007
Mesnevi - Secmeler978-9944-118-84-22010
Mesnevi - Secmeler978-975-21-0532-42005
Mesnevi Tek Cilt978-9944-125-37-6
Rubailer978-975-10-2888-42010
Tam Metin Mesnevi978-605-4533-40-42014

C.R. · M.C. · M. R. · Mevlana Celaleddin-i Rumi · Mevlana Rumi

Altin Kitaplar · Babiali Kultur - BKY · Inkilap Kitabevi · Kaynak Kultur Yayinlari · Kusak Yayinlari · Panama Yayincilik · Parsomen · Timas Yayinlari · Tudem Yayinlari

 

Mevlüt Çelebi