Lynn Quitman Troyka

titlemedia typeISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Access Code Card Companion WebsitePaperback978-0-13-028931-52000
Answer Key to Student Workbook   "978-0-13-041624-72002Joseph J. Mistovich
Concise Handbook   "978-0-13-175589-51992
Concise Simon & Schuster HandbookHardcover978-0-13-174269-71991
Cornrstn Build Concs&chp Listn&strat& B PkgPaperback978-0-13-146276-22002Carol J. Carter
Exercise Booklet   "978-0-13-018924-02000
Exercise Booklet Quick Access: Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-631987-01999Harold Nelson
Guide to writing   "978-0-06-160400-31975
Instructor's guide--Steps in composition978-0-13-847013-51986
Instructor's guide--Steps in composition978-0-13-846568-11979
ITT Workplace WritingPaperback978-0-13-013240-61998
Majoring in the Rest of Your Life: College and Career Secrets for Students   "978-0-13-013154-62000Carol Carter
MyCompLab CourseCompass with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Quick Access, Reference for WritersMisc. Supplies978-0-13-614395-62007Doug Hesse
MyCompLab with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- For Quick Access Reference for Writers   "978-0-205-91154-72012   "
MyCompLab with Pearson EText - Standalone Access Card - for Quick Access: Reference for Writers   "978-0-205-66508-22009   "
MyCompLab with Pearson EText - Standalone Access Card - for Quick Access, Reference for Writers   "978-0-205-65125-22008   "
MyCompLab with Pearson EText - Standalone Access Card - for Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-205-65692-92009
MyCompLab with Pearson EText - Standalone Access Card - for Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-205-65126-92008Doug Hesse
MyWritingLab with Pearson Etext - Standalone Access Card - for Quick Access: Reference for Writers   "978-0-205-18633-42011   "
MyWritingLab with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-379894-42014   "
NEW MyCompLab with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Quick Access Reference for WritersPaperback978-0-205-90366-52012Doug D. Hesse
New MyCompLab with Pearson Etext -- Standalone Access Card -- for the Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersMisc. Supplies978-0-205-91165-32013Doug Hesse
NEW MyCompLab with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for The Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-205-90375-72012Doug D. Hesse
NEW MyLab Reading with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Structured ReadingMisc. Supplies978-0-205-90209-52012Joe Wayne Thweatt
New Myreadinglab with Pearson Etext -- Standalone Access Card -- For Stuctured Reading   "978-0-205-86921-32012   "
NEW MyWritingLab with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Quick Access Reference for WritersPaperback978-0-205-90371-92012Doug D. Hesse
New MyWritingLab with Pearson Etext -- Standalone Access Card -- for Quick Access Reference for Writers with New MyCompLab Etext Student Access Code CardDigital978-0-321-89265-22013   "
Pocket Argument ReaderPaperback978-0-13-144351-82004
Pocket Literature Reader   "978-0-13-144354-92004
Prentice Hall Business ReferenceTaschenbuch978-0-13-093066-8Esther DiMarzio
Preparing for the ClastPaperback978-0-13-081649-81999Sybil M. Patterson · E. Paulette Smith
Quick Access & Student Access Code Card Package, Fourth EditionSpiral-bound978-0-13-112852-12003
Quick Access & Student I-Book PkgPaperback978-0-13-182917-62003
Quick Access & Student I-Book Pkg   "978-0-13-182918-32003
Quick Access BriefSpiral-bound978-0-321-91407-12014Doug Hesse
Quick Access Compact   "978-0-205-68734-32009   "
Quick Access Reference for Writers 6th Edition Examination Copy   "978-0-205-66501-32010
Quick Access Reference for WritersPlastic Comb978-0-205-90361-02012Doug Hesse
Quick Access Reference for WritersSpiral-bound978-0-205-66481-82009Douglas Hesse
Quick Access: Reference for Writers   "978-0-205-65628-82008   "
Quick Access: Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-204263-52006
Quick Access Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-101882-21995
Quick Access: Reference for WritersPaperback978-0-13-021492-8
Quick Access Reference for Writers, Books a la Carte EditionLoose Leaf978-0-321-94569-32014Doug Hesse
Quick Access Reference for Writers, Books a la Carte Edition Plus MyWritingLab with eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-407566-22014   "
Quick Access: Reference for Writers, Fifth Canadian Edition Plus NEW MyWritingLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card PackagePaperback978-0-205-94569-62015
Quick Access Reference for Writers Plus Pearson eText with MyWritingLab -- Access Card packageSpiral-bound978-0-13-404191-92014Doug Hesse
Quick Access Reference for Writers, Second Canadian Edition   "978-0-13-139906-82003
Quick Access Updates with 2001 APA Guidelines   "978-0-13-045296-22002
Quick Access with APA Updates & Companion Website Subscription   "978-0-13-078995-22002
Quick Access with the Guide to First Year Writing at the University of Central Florida   "978-0-536-97983-42004
Rough DraftsPaperback978-0-13-041610-02001
Rough Drafts: An Activity Book   "978-0-13-081648-11998Kathleen Shine Cain
S&S Handbook Writers: Rough Drafts   "978-0-13-808783-81991Cain
S&S Quick Access Reference & Web Pincodes & Classc Slave Narratives Package   "978-0-13-065630-82001
Sim& Schuster Handbk Wrtr W/1key Stu Ibk Pkg   "978-0-13-144365-52004Douglas Hesse
Simon & Schuster Concise Handbook, Revised Printing   "978-0-13-175571-01992
Simon & Schuster Handbk Writer&coll Dict Pk   "978-0-13-175453-92006
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, 5th EditionHardcover978-0-13-021457-71998
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-417282-82016Doug Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-205-90360-32012   "
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-205-91436-42012
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-041626-12002
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-13-100750-52002
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-042026-82000
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-13-809328-02000
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersCD-ROM978-0-13-021390-71999
Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-026016-11999
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-095512-81999
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-079783-41998
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-204215-41995
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-809518-51990
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers & Short Takes Package   "978-0-321-94935-62013Doug Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers and Websters New World Compact Dictionary and English on Internet 98-99 Package   "978-0-13-020657-21999
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers: Annotated Instructor's EditionPaperback978-0-13-199386-02007Douglas Hesse
Simon&Schuster Handbook for Writers Annotated Instructor's Edition with i-BookHardcover978-0-13-160442-12004   "
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, Books a la Carte EditionLoose Leaf978-0-321-94568-62014Doug Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, Books a la Carte Edition Plus MyWritingLab with Pearson eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-407559-42014   "
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers Fifth EditionPaperback978-0-13-081659-71998
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, Guide, and Resource Access PackHardcover978-0-13-105368-72003
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers Instructor's Edition   "978-0-205-62067-82009
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers: Interactive Edition   "978-0-13-026385-82000
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers Plus MyWritingLab with eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-405306-62014Doug Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, Second Canadian Edition   "978-0-13-954751-51999
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers, Seventh Edition   "978-0-13-144350-12004Douglas Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers with APA Updates & Companion Website SubscriptionPaperback978-0-13-045390-7
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers with Onekey PackageHardcover978-0-13-144364-82005Douglas Hesse
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers with OneKey Package   "978-0-13-160438-42004   "
Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers w/ Pearson Access Card   "978-0-536-42989-62007   "
Simon & Schuster Handbook For Writiers Apa & Access Code And New American Webster's PackagePaperback978-0-13-045941-12002
Simon & Schuster Handbook with E-book and 2003 MLA Update, Sixth EditionHardcover978-0-13-184793-42003Lynn Q. Troyka
Simon & Schuster multimedia handbook for writers978-0-13-603870-21997
Simon & Schuster Multimedia Handbook for WritersCD-ROM978-0-13-494782-21996Overdrive Systems Inc.
Simon & Schuster Quick Access Reference for WritersSpiral-bound978-0-13-096596-71998
Simon & Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-621541-71997
Simon & Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers/Mla 98 UpdatePaperback978-0-13-099790-61998
Simon & Schuster Quick Access with E-book Access PackageSpiral-bound978-0-13-032081-02000
Simon & Schuster Workbook for WritersPaperback978-0-13-144356-32004Douglas Hesse
Simon & Schuster Workbook for Writers   "978-0-13-081424-11999
Simon & Schuster Workbook for Writers   "978-0-13-455396-21999Troyka · Emily R. Gordon
Simon & SSchuster Handbook for Writers Annotated Instructor's EditionHardcover978-0-13-455015-21996
Simon and Schuster Concise WorkbookPaperback978-0-13-174285-71992Emily Gordon
Simon and Schuster Handbook for Writers 6e, '02Hardcover978-0-13-042949-02002
Simon And Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-160439-12004Douglas Hesse
Simon And Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-049301-92002
Simon and Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-060465-12001
Simon and Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-021654-01999
Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-13-010218-81998
Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-813767-01992
Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersPaperback978-0-13-689092-81990
Simon and Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-810409-21987
Simon and Schuster Handbook for Writers and Companion Website Access Card   "978-0-13-097077-02001
Simon and Schuster Handbook for Writers/Keys to Success   "978-0-13-441734-91993
Simon and Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers 1998: Mla Update EditionPaperback978-0-13-021456-01998
Simon and Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-015127-81998
Simon and Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers   "978-0-13-015151-31998
Simon and Schuster Workbook for Writers   "978-0-13-067587-32001Emily R. Gordon · Cy Strom
Simon and Schuster Workbook for Writers   "978-0-13-814179-01993Emily R. Gordon
Simon and Schuster Workbook for Writers   "978-0-13-811191-51987   "
Simon and Schuster Workbook for Writers for Simon & Schuster Handbook for Writers   "978-0-13-199387-72006Douglas Hesse
Simon + Schuster Handbook for Writers, Fourth Canadian EditionHardcover978-0-13-127255-2
Ss Hb Wri&Cw Code&PattrnPaperback978-0-13-161687-52004Douglas Hesse
Steps Composition & Naw Dict&P   "978-0-13-114890-12007Jerrold Nudelman
Steps in Composition   "978-0-13-110069-52003   "
Steps in Composition   "978-0-13-042748-91994   "
Steps in composition, teacher's manual   "978-0-13-846337-31982
Steps in Compositn&dictionary&pockt Rdr Pkg   "978-0-13-149453-42004Jerrold Nudelman
STEPS IN COMPOSITN& QUICK ACCESS& STDNT IBK   "978-0-13-163100-72004   "
Strategies and Resources for Teaching Writing with the Quick Access for Writers, 5/E   "978-0-13-195239-32007
Strategies and Resources for Teaching Writing with the Quick Access for Writers, 6/E Sixth Edition   "978-0-205-66500-62010Douglas Hesse
Strategies and Resources for Teaching Writing with the SimonSpiral-bound978-0-13-018925-72001
Strategies and Resources for Teaching Writing with the Simon & Schuster Quick Access Reference for Writers 4/EPaperback978-0-13-182909-12004Linda Julian · Patricia Kelvin · Scott Leonard · Laurel Black · Cynthia Myers · Edgar V. Roberts
Strategies for Reading Across Disciplines   "978-0-558-47252-82010Elaine Garcia Krieg · Joseph Wayne · Kathleen T. McWorther
Structured Reading   "978-0-205-24465-22012Joe Wayne Thweatt
Structured Reading   "978-0-205-72319-52008   "
Structured Reading   "978-0-13-047512-12003Joseph Wayne Thweatt
Structured Reading   "978-0-13-030842-91995
Structured Reading: Books a la Carte EditionLoose Leaf978-0-205-24512-32012Joe Wayne Thweatt
Structured Reading, Books a la Carte Plus MyLab Reading with eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-405299-12014   "
Structured Reading--Instructor's EditionPaperback978-0-13-188728-22009Joseph Wayn Thweatt
Structured Reading Plus MyLab Reading with Pearson eText -- Access Card Package   "978-0-13-394720-52014Joe Wayne Thweatt
Taking Action: Writing, Reading, Speaking, and Listening Through Simulation-Games   "978-0-13-882571-31975
The Simon & Schuster Handbook for WritersHardcover978-0-13-040964-52001
The Simon and Schuster Workbook for WritersPaperback978-0-205-91173-82013
Transparency masters booklet to accompany Simon & Schuster workbook for writers978-0-13-810482-51987
Webct Prem Acc CardPaperback978-0-13-110873-82003
Workbook for Writers Simon & Schuster 6th Edition   "978-0-13-041627-82002

Lynn Q. · Lynn Q. Troyka · Lynn Quitman · Lynn T. · Lynn Troyka · Troyka Lynn Quitman

Addison-Wesley · Allyn and Bacon · HarperCollins · Pearson Custom Publishing · Pearson Learning Solutions

 

Lynn Quitman With The Assistance Of Cy Strom. Troyka