Junji Ito

ITÔ Junji · J I

titleISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Dissolving Classroom978-1-942993-85-82017
Femme limace - Junji Ito collection N°5978-2-7595-0093-22009
Flesh Colored Horror978-1-58899-086-02001
Fragments of Horror978-1-4215-8079-12015
Frankenstein: Junji Ito Story Collection978-1-9747-0376-02018
Fruits sanglants - Junji Ito collection N°6978-2-7595-0094-92010
Gyo 2-in-1 Deluxe Edition978-1-4215-7915-32015
Gyo - Junji Ito978-83-7471-303-02019
GYO, Vol. 1978-1-4215-1387-42007
Gyo Vol.1978-2-84580-762-42006
GYO, Vol. 2978-1-4215-1388-12008
Gyo Vol.2978-2-84580-763-12006
Gyo, Volume 1978-1-56931-995-62003Yuji Oniki · Alvin Lu
Gyo, Volume 2978-1-59116-140-02004
Hallucinations: Jujin Ito Collection nº8978-2-7595-0095-62010
Il libro delle maledizioni di Soichi978-88-3275-592-32018
Ito Junji masterpiece collection 9: Town of gravestones ISBN: 4022141239978-4-02-214123-12013
Journal de Soïchi - Junji Ito collection N°3978-2-7595-0091-82009
Journal maudit de Soïchi - Junji Ito collection N°4978-2-7595-0092-52009
Junji Ito: Relatos terroríficos : Junji Ito: Relatos terroríficos 2978-84-16840-50-22016
Junji Ito's Cat Diary: Yon & Mu978-1-63236-197-42015
Kolekcja HorrorĂłw - Junji Ito978-83-7471-422-82019
Kolekcja HorrorĂlw. Tomie - Junji Ito978-83-7471-421-12018
LA FILLE PERVERSE978-2-7595-0098-72011
La Maison de Poupées: Junji Ito Collection nº9978-2-7595-0096-32010
La Ville sans Rue978-2-7595-0097-02011
Le cirque des horreurs978-2-7595-0099-42012
Museum of Terror, Vol. 1978-1-59307-542-22006
Museum of Terror, Vol. 2978-1-59307-612-22006
Museum of Terror, Vol. 3978-1-59307-639-92006
Mystère de la chair - Junji Ito collection N°1978-2-7595-0089-52008
No Longer Human978-1-9747-0709-62019
Remina - Junji Ito978-83-7471-329-02018
Remina - La planète de l'enfer978-2-7595-0088-82008
Shiver: Junji Ito Selected Stories978-1-4215-9693-82017
Smashed: Junji Ito Story Collection978-1-4215-9846-82019
Spirale Intégrale978-2-7595-0662-02011
Tomie978-88-7502-084-22005
Tomie: Complete Deluxe Edition978-1-4215-9056-12016
Tomie O.C.: Tomie 2978-84-16840-51-92016
Tomie, Volume 1978-1-58899-084-62001
Tomie, Volume 2978-1-58899-085-32001
Uzumaki : Includes vols. 1, 2 & 3978-1-4215-6132-52013
Uzumaki: Spiral into Horror, Vol. 1978-1-4215-1389-82007
Uzumaki, Volume 1978-1-56931-714-32001
Uzumaki, Volume 2978-1-4215-1390-42007
Uzumaki, Volume 2978-1-59116-033-52002
Uzumaki, Volume 3978-1-4215-1391-12008
Uzumaki, Volume 3978-1-59116-048-92002
Voleur de visages - Junji Ito collection N°2978-2-7595-0090-12008

ComicsOne · Dark Horse · Delcourt/Tonkam · ECC Ediciones · Edizioni BD · Hazard · J.P.F · Kodansha Comics · Tonkam · VIZ Media LLC · Vertical Comics · 朝日新聞出版 (asahishimbunshuppan)

 

Junji Itoh