Hiroshi Shiibashi

H.S. · SHIIBASHI Hiroshi

titleISBN-13year of publication
Illegal Rare T03978-2-7560-7338-52016
Nura el señor de los yokai 19978-84-679-2126-72016
Nura - Herr der Yokai 12978-2-88921-161-62014
Nura - Herr der Yokai 24978-2-88921-173-92016
Nura - Herr der Yokai 25978-2-88921-174-62016
Nura - Herr der Yokai, Band 1978-2-88921-150-02012
Nura - Herr der Yokai, Band 2978-2-88921-151-72012
Nura - Herr der Yokai, Band 3978-2-88921-152-42012
Nura - Herr der Yokai, Band 4978-2-88921-153-12012
Nura - Le seigneur des Yokaïs Vol.1978-2-505-01133-02011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 1978-1-4215-3891-42011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 2978-1-4215-3892-12011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 3978-1-4215-3893-82011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 4978-1-4215-3894-52011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 5978-1-4215-3895-22011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 6978-1-4215-3896-92011
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 7978-1-4215-3897-62012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 8978-1-4215-3898-32012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 9978-1-4215-3899-02012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 10978-1-4215-3900-32012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 11978-1-4215-4140-22012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 12978-1-4215-4141-92012
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 13: Conflict978-1-4215-4142-62013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 14: Nijo Castle978-1-4215-5139-52013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 15978-1-4215-5140-12013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 16978-1-4215-5141-82013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 17978-1-4215-5142-52013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 18978-1-4215-5143-22013
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 19978-1-4215-5913-12014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 20978-1-4215-5914-82014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 21978-1-4215-6476-02014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 22978-1-4215-6477-72014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 23978-1-4215-6478-42014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 24978-1-4215-6479-12014
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, Vol. 25978-1-4215-6480-72015

Delcourt · KAZÉ Manga · Kana · Norma Editorial · VIZ Media LLC

 

Hiroshi Shimazu