Frank P. Wartenberg

TitelISBN-13Erschei-
nungsjahr
andere Autoren
Colorpoints. Dt. Ausgabe.978-3-908161-70-71999Wolfgang Behnken · Enno Kaufhold
Cosmopolitan 2008978-3-8318-3402-02007
Cosmopolitan 2009978-3-89768-933-62008
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2009. Klein978-3-8318-4204-92008
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2010. Klein978-3-8318-4965-92009
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2011. Klein978-3-8401-0292-92010
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2012. Klein978-3-8401-0742-92011
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2013. Klein978-3-8401-1679-72012
Cosmopolitan Agenda 2014. Klein978-3-8401-2184-52013
Cosmopolitan Edition 2009978-3-8318-4095-32008
Cosmopolitan Editon 2015978-3-8401-2950-62014
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2006.978-3-8318-1717-72005
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2007.978-3-8318-2429-82006
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2010978-3-8318-4832-42009
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2011978-3-8401-0132-82010
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2012978-3-8401-0605-72011
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2013978-3-8401-1357-42012
Cosmopolitan Kalender 2014978-3-8401-2038-12013
Cosmopolitan Männer Kalender 2005978-3-8318-0809-0
Frank P. Wartenberg - Colorpoints978-3-908161-71-41999
Männer 2009. Postkartenkalender978-3-8318-4159-22008Michael Reh · Rob Lang · Frank Waldecker · Dorit Thies
Männer 2010. Postkartenkalender978-3-8318-4926-02009Michael Reh · Rob Lang · Frank Waldecker · Dorit Thies
Männer 2011. Postkartenkalender978-3-8401-0204-22010Michael Reh · Rob Lang · Frank Waldecker · Dorit Thies
Männer 2012. Postkartenkalender978-3-8401-0722-12011Michael Reh · Rob Lang · Frank Waldecker · Dorit Thies
Männer Edition 2016978-3-8401-3871-32015
Männer Edition - Kalender 2017978-3-8401-4116-42016
Max Girls 2006978-3-8318-1633-02005
Max Girls978-3-8318-1904-1
Men Broschurkalender 2009978-3-8318-4130-12008Michael Reh · Frank Waldecker · Fred Goudon · Klaus Faaber · José Messana
Men Broschurkalender 2010978-3-8318-4843-02009Michael Reh · Frank Waldecker · Fred Goudon · Klaus Faaber · José Messana
Men Broschurkalender 2011978-3-8401-0171-72010Michael Reh · Frank Waldecker · Fred Goudon · Klaus Faaber · José Messana
Men Broschurkalender 2012978-3-8401-0619-42011Michael Reh · Frank Waldecker · Fred Goudon · Klaus Faaber · José Messana

F W · Frank P. · Frank W. · Frank Wartenberg · P W.

Edition Stemmle · Heye in Kalenderverlag KVH · KV&H Verlag

 

FRANK P. WATTS