Fiona Mapp

F. M. · Fehmi Mnif · Fiona C. Mapp · Ms Fiona Mapp

titleISBN-13year of publica-
tion
other author(s)
Achieve Maths Study Book : Level 5978-1-904591-31-32004
Achieve Maths Study Book : Level 6/7978-1-904591-33-72004
Collins GCSE Statistics: AQA GCSE Statistics Practice Book978-0-00-824648-82017Greg Byrd · Claire Powis · Bob Wordsworth
Collins GCSE Statistics – AQA GCSE Statistics Practice Book978-0-00-741013-22011Greg Byrd · Claire Powis · Bob Wordsworth
Collins GCSE Statistics: Edexcel GCSE Statistics Practice Book978-0-00-824650-12017Greg Byrd · Claire Powis · Bob Wordsworth
Collins GCSE Statistics – Edexcel GCSE Statistics Practice Book978-0-00-741012-52011Greg Byrd · Claire Powis · Bob Wordsworth
Edexcel GCSE Maths Foundation Revision Pack978-1-84690-235-22007Trevor Johnson · Tony Clough · Gillian Rich
GCSE in a Week – Maths to A*978-1-84315-464-81990
GCSE Maths978-1-84315-470-92005
GCSE Maths Dictionary978-1-84085-123-61998
GCSE Maths Foundation In a Week978-0-00-831625-92018Letts GCSE
GCSE Maths: Foundation Level978-1-84085-479-42000
GCSE Maths Higher978-1-84315-233-02003
GCSE Maths Higher In a Week978-0-00-831767-62018Letts GCSE
GCSE Maths Intermediate978-1-84315-234-72003
GCSE Maths: Intermediate Revision Notes978-1-84085-293-61999
GCSE Revision Notes: Maths Intermediate: Intermediate Level978-1-84085-477-02000
GCSE Success, Mathematics Foundation Revision Guide for 2008 Examinations Onwards978-1-84315-638-31990
GCSE Success Maths Foundation Workbook978-1-84315-660-42006
GCSE Success Maths Higher Revision Guide978-1-84315-637-62006
General Certificate of Secondary Education Mathematics: Coursework978-1-84085-165-61998
Key Stage 3 Maths 2003: Levels 5-8978-1-84315-140-12002
KS3 Essentials Maths Year 7 Course Book: Ages 11-12978-1-905896-66-02008
KS3 Essentials Maths Year 7 Workbook: Ages 11-12978-1-905896-69-12008
Letts GCSE Success – Maths Higher Tier: Workbook978-1-84315-659-81990
Letts KS3 Success - Mathematics: Revision Guide978-1-84419-539-82011
Mathematics: Revision Workbook978-1-84419-512-12010
Maths978-1-84419-624-12012
Maths Foundation978-1-84315-653-62006
Maths Higher978-1-84315-654-32006
Maths - Higher Tier: Revision Workbook978-1-84419-279-32009
Maths Intermediate978-1-84315-269-92003
Maths to A*978-1-84419-625-82012
SUCCESS GUIDE IN MATHS978-1-84372-169-72005Nicola Izatt

Edexcel · HarperCollins · Leckie & Leckie · Letts · Rising Stars UK Ltd

 

Fiona Marshall