Dufour Hortense

D.H. · Hortense Dufour

Flammarion · Presses de la Cité

titleISBN-13year of publication
Cléopâtre la fatale978-2-08-067355-81998
LA COMTESSE DE SÉGUR, NÉE SOPHIE ROSTOPCHINE978-2-08-129533-9
LA COMTESSE DE SÉGUR, NÉE SOPHIE ROSTOPCHINE978-2-08-129534-6
LE CHÂTEAU D'ABSENCE978-2-08-129408-01992
LE CHÂTEAU D'ABSENCE978-2-08-129409-71992
Le Jeune Homme Sous l'Acacia978-2-258-14478-12018
MARIE-ANTOINETTE, LA MAL AIMÉE978-2-08-129318-22012
MARIE-ANTOINETTE, LA MAL AIMÉE978-2-08-129319-92012

 

Dufour, Hugue Picard