Athanasius Kircher

A. K.

TitelISBN-13Erschei-
nungsjahr
andere Autoren
Iter Extaticum Coeleste. 1660/Iter Exstaticum Terrestre 1660 - Teil I978-3-902484-00-02004Gaspar Schottus
Musurgia universalis978-3-7618-1869-52006
Neue Hall- und Thon-Kunst978-3-88746-072-31983
Oedipus Aegyptiacus - Pars III. 1654978-3-902484-22-22005
Oedipus Aegyptiacus - Pars VIII. 1655978-3-902484-29-12005
Oedipus aegyptiacus. T. 1978-2-01-259404-32012
Oedipus aegyptiacus. VOL 3978-2-01-259405-02012
Phonurgia nova , sive Conjugium mechanico-physicum artis978-2-01-259932-12012

Bärenreiter · Hachette · Sommer, Anton

 

Athanass Kartsatos